Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 0.1 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
25Monatsmaxima 43Monatsminima 3Allzeitmaxima
latlonM
0Calw-Hirsau
BW32948.7458.73010
7Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76247
8Berlin-Rummelsburg
BE3652.49813.4888
8Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89788
9Berlin-Kreuzberg
BE3652.49713.3989
9Berlin-Friedrichshain/Spree
BE3552.5113.4279
9Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6719
9Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)
BE3652.42813.4919
9Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10639
9Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12249
9Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06629
9Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21749
9Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96019
9Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69199
9HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9219
9Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53719
9BeeskowBB4452.186414.23619
10Berlin-Friedrichshain-Nord
BE3752.50413.45510
10Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.37510
10Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
BE4152.55313.38410
10Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.43910
10Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.55410
10Berlin-Friedrichshagen-Hirschgarten
BE3652.4513.6210
10Berlin-Britz
BE3452.45213.45810
10Berlin-Gatow
BE3152.48913.18110
10Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.33710
10Berlin-Colonie Alsen
BE3552.42113.16510
10ZwieselBY61549.02813.238510
10Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576810
10Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.600910
10Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617510
10Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314610
10Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.584110
10Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415210
10Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.327210
10LebusBB4852.433814.522310
10KallmünzBY36649.157211.960410
10Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536310
10Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046610
10Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542210
10Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065410
10Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40210
10Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623610
11Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.28211
11Berlin-Heinersdorf
BE4652.57813.43611
11Berlin-Waidmannslust
BE3652.61113.31611
11Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.20211
11Berlin-Borsigwalde
BE3752.5813.30811
11Berlin/Biesdorfer Baggersee
BE3652.50413.54711
11Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.71811
11Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
BE5652.54513.49311
11Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.49111
11Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.53711
11Berlin-Köpenick/Spree
BE3652.44413.58311
11Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)
BE3552.44213.50411
11Berlin-Neukölln
BE3552.48413.44211
11Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.26611
11Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.14111
11Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.19911
11Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.28611
11Berlin-Wilmersdorf
BE3552.49413.32811
11WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683811
11Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242311
11Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849311
11Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279811
11Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725411
11ZörbigST8251.624112.106311
11Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930811
11Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745111
11Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749511
11TüßlingBY41348.20812.629611
11TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.873611
11Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417511
11TeisnachBY40049.042612.994211
11StrausbergBB8252.588313.928911
11Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062411
11Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.570511
11SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.07611
11Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.19711
11RiedenburgBY36348.955511.72811
11RegensburgBY36549.042512.101911
11Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008711
11Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166511
11Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.187411
11MünchebergBB6452.517614.123211
11MettenBY31448.854812.918911
11ManschnowBB1252.546814.545311
11Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.109111
11Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879711
11LindenbergBB9852.208514.11811
11Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087811
11Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373911
11KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213411
11Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507711
11Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166611
11Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133811
11Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468711
11Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.83411
11Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805711
11Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.571911
11FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348911
11Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724111
11Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.604411
11Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809811
11BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098211
11Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987111
11Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971611
11Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167311
11Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428811
11Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052111
12Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.439612
12Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.231712
12Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.655712
12Schönthal-Öd
BY56249.321812.587312
12Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.958612
12GothaTH27850.965710.698812
12Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.45312
12Berlin-Oberschöneweide
BE3452.46313.51212
12Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.64212
12Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.23712
12Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.34712
12Berlin-Hubertusbrücke
BE3352.40413.1412
12Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.26612
12Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.121612
12Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314712
12Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.580512
12MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835912
12Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842712
12Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.79612
12PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.602512
12Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483612
12SingenBW44547.77388.821912
12Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013412
12Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.306112
12Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426612
12Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.07212
12SteinachBY33148.957212.60612
12FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353212
12Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433812
12Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871412
12Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767912
12WittenbergST10551.889112.644612
12Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288112
12WertingenBY42048.5710.698512
12Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694612
12WegscheidBY66948.596413.785812
12Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.92712
12Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.3312
12Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786912
12StallwangBY39049.056812.639512
12Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.744212
12SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015212
12SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244312
12SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087112
12RothBY38649.216211.103512
12RadolfzellBW39747.73958.981212
12Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927112
12PotsdamBB8152.381213.062212
12PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663112
12PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992412
12Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.363312
12Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.71712
12NürnbergBY31449.50311.054912
12Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278812
12LoichingBY41648.610612.414312
12NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218112
12Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661512
12Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623312
12Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377912
12Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.692412
12LieberoseBB5051.986114.304412
12OstritzSN20451.026514.935712
12Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685812
12KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901612
12Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.453712
12Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745612
12Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.620712
12Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044112
12Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.415712
12GredingBY38649.036911.363412
12GraflingBY44848.89612.976312
12Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635312
12FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708812
12Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.50812
12Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.001612
12EssenbachBY38948.611812.216312
12München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813412
12EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.728712
12CottbusBB6951.775914.316812
12Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237112
12Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247412
12BrennesBY103549.133313.142612
12BoxbergSN12751.403614.566812
12BobingenBY51548.263710.821412
12BiblisHE8849.68968.417912
12Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530412
12Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336812
12AltendorfBY38849.405312.285212
12Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851812
12AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563412
13Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.300313
13Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.30513
13Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.38413
13Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.38113
13Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.32713
13Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.37613
13Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.57713
13Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.46613
13Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.2313
13Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.26113
13Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.40213
13Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.24513
13Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.564613
13Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.604613
13DietenheimBW51548.209510.065413
13Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142213
13Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614213
13NeresheimBW53648.759510.336413
13KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.341413
13DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779613
13Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175413
13PidingBY45747.772412.907313
13Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032513
13GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538813
13Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.469213
13Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297213
13Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497813
13Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.644113
13Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.957813
13Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.73513
13Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.774713
13Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.515413
13Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026413
13Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.691813
13SalbitzSN14051.235613.171213
13Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372813
13FriedlandMV2453.655713.536913
13ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326813
13Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.550513
13Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097213
13Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204913
13WeidenBY44049.666212.184413
13VohenstraußBY55349.632312.330913
13UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657413
13TittlingBY50648.726413.3513
13Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.606213
13TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828213
13Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341913
13Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.171113
13Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.219113
13Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107713
13Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732713
13Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426113
13Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823713
13Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918313
13RöthaSN13651.193112.413713
13Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250613
13RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116413
13Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.574813
13Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.107413
13OrtenburgBY38748.536913.228113
13OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436513
13Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809313
13Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.452513
13Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.521113
13NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238713
13Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377313
13Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214713
13Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756213
13Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.623713
13MertendorfTH33250.993711.786913
13Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.977213
13Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432813
13Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51113
13RaschauSN50450.521912.828213
13Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.067913
13LangenzennBY37149.507610.788513
13Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012113
13KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334213
13Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.428513
13Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906513
13Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702213
13Herzogenaurach-BurgstallBY34549.549110.867113
13Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339513
13Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.014413
13GubenBB4951.947314.69213
13Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635413
13Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.800613
13Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62913
13Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.700813
13Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131313
13GernsheimHE9049.76228.488713
13Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128913
13GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026713
13GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428913
13GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.390713
13FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716813
13Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489513
13Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378313
13Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383413
13Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871213
13Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507313
13Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274213
13Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558813
13DübenST9551.926512.385213
13Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891413
13CölpinMV7953.523113.429313
13Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.70613
13Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789813
13Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.036313
13Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.628313
13Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559813
13Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502113
13Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504213
13BaruthBB5552.061313.499713
13AueSN39350.590812.713913
13AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979913
13AngermündeBB5453.031613.990813
13Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294613
13HagelstadtBY36448.89612.21713
14Hagen-Werdringen
NW9651.38697.411914
14Beuron-Langenbrunn
BW60748.07649.022114
14Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.270814
14Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.420514
14Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.286414
14Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.273414
14Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.433414
14Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.634214
14Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.064614
14Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.466614
14EußerthalRP20049.2497.961514
14Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.890214
14OffsteinRP11549.60578.253114
14LustadtRP12949.24498.291214
14Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.187514
14SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.347814
14Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.185414
14Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.47114
14Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075614
14HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253314
14JeßnitzST7451.681812.305314
14Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417514
14DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612814
14Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358814
14Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296614
14Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042514
14Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765614
14Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.88714
14AltshausenBW57047.93249.551214
14Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.704914
14Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.825114
14Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.535514
14Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.999814
14WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386714
14Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.184314
14Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901514
14BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006814
14WurzenSN12751.371412.756814
14VogtBW65347.75959.772414
14Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499614
14Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071914
14MannheimBW9849.50638.558414
14Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786714
14LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432914
14ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.592414
14ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944314
14WormsRP8849.60518.365914
14Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347514
14Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157614
14Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.895514
14WeinbietRP55349.37588.121214
14Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.60614
14Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.603114
14Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.265814
14Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093514
14Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755814
14VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338214
14Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651114
14Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789914
14TrostbergBY56048.031112.539614
14Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626514
14TittmoningBY38248.066912.763414
14ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846914
14ThalmässingBY41649.087111.223614
14Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.276514
14StraubingBY35148.827512.559714
14StrasburgMV6753.516213.737614
14Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.805314
14SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462914
14Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421614
14Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364114
14SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337414
14SiegenburgBY38048.762911.84314
14Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.627114
14SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.575314
14SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284414
14SchöfwegBY75448.836713.230514
14SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.91414
14Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.064214
14ScheyernBY47948.502511.454314
14Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.713314
14Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469314
14RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193914
14Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412514
14Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459614
14RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772114
14Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.93614
14Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223914
14RehauBY58650.221412.027514
14Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125414
14PockingBY32348.395213.313914
14Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.973114
14PlauenSN38750.481812.1314
14Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.560914
14OttobeurenBY66747.930310.3114
14OschatzSN15151.29613.092814
14Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574914
14OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.94814
14Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.980714
14OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275914
14Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.368314
14Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253914
14ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506614
14RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124414
14NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839814
14München-StadtBY51548.163211.542914
14MühldorfBY40648.27912.502414
14Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.654514
14WindsbachBY39649.24110.822714
14MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225814
14Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467714
14MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298914
14MesselHE16549.93828.745214
14Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318514
14MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037214
14Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159114
14MarienbergSN63950.651113.146914
14MähringBY67749.911312.527614
14Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049914
14Finne-LossaST30351.218911.420314
14Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.32214
14Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209414
14LechfeldBY55048.184910.850714
14LaupheimBW53948.21759.909714
14Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.897814
14Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.273614
14Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678614
14Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.606714
14KroppenBB11051.383913.792114
14Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009414
14Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692514
14KarlshuldBY37648.672511.309214
14KandelRP12349.09038.215914
14KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140614
14KahlaTH16750.803511.584514
14BurgauBY48048.430410.401114
14Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816714
14IngelheimRP9049.98198.046114
14Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.570714
14Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553114
14Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.59814
14HohenthannBY46848.657212.088714
14HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.4714
14Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213414
14HersbruckBY33249.505311.402814
14Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20349.11819.153914
14Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213614
14Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.531814
14Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053614
14GrünowBB5653.315413.933914
14Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185414
14Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.900414
14Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445914
14Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993914
14Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201914
14GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793214
14Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.934314
14GörlitzSN23951.162114.950614
14Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914414
14GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467714
14Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385514
14Freudenberg/OberpfalzBY48249.48111.978614
14FreilassingBY41147.845412.98814
14FreiburgBW23748.02327.834314
14Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268714
14Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467214
14Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.510814
14Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234914
14Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923414
14Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192914
14Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84714
14Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574714
14Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708714
14Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.410814
14ChiemingBY55147.884312.540414
14CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611414
14Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.736114
14Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.643414
14BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998314
14Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733314
14Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745314
14Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862614
14Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003214
14Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925314
14Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.811914
14Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647914
14Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301714
14Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.05614
14BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.79614
14Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.591814
14AugsburgBY46248.425310.941714
14Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854614
14AlzeyRP21549.72738.116414
14Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.573114
14AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866714
14AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971114
14Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06214
14Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698114
15Hagen-Geweke
NW23151.36317.41915
15Hagen-Delstern
NW15051.34697.510715
15Mainz (Lennebergwald)RP10650.0088.15415
15ObermoschelRP20649.72647.776115
15Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.9815
15DitfurtST10651.833511.20915
15Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.547915
15Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.274515
15Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.213515
15Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.880615
15Eurasburg/Obb.-Beuerberg
BY58047.835211.414915
15Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355515
15Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371915
15Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592615
15Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.810515
15Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617715
15Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338215
15Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921615
15Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958715
15Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415715
15Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175115
15Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.499915
15MettenheimRP8949.73928.329315
15Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573615
15Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.383915
15Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.964215
15SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.047915
15MeddersheimRP16949.77567.612815
15HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.253615
15GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660915
15Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298515
15Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805815
15PegauSN12951.169212.261715
15Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701815
15Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552415
15Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.636615
15Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.86615
15Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.595415
15Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.16815
15Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.005515
15Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.344115
15Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786215
15Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267415
15Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764515
15Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739315
15Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306615
15Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627515
15Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654815
15Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016115
15Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.013615
15SinzigRP6050.55397.255415
15Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.313315
15NossenSN30651.050713.300315
15Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.940315
15AmpfingBY40048.261212.429215
15Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.373315
15AßlingBY50047.986911.994215
15Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440915
15Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488715
15Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018915
15Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144215
15Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608515
15HahnheimRP12049.86268.231115
15VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289615
15MulfingenBW26249.35029.787115
15Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751615
15Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829515
15Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380115
15BabenhausenBY56648.149610.255915
15Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.740715
15Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.236115
15Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408615
15FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563515
15WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915415
15Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025615
15Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354415
15Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732715
15Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915115
15Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913215
15TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303915
15TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998815
15Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354215
15TannenbergSN52850.607412.93915
15Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.097415
15Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654515
15StolpenSN26151.041314.085615
15Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.092715
15StarnbergBY5854811.354215
15Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.320115
15Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222815
15Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075915
15StaakenBB3352.540413.124315
15SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193615
15SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.729315
15Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569115
15Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.621215
15RottweilBW58948.18158.635615
15Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895115
15Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.381415
15RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.02715
15Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620615
15Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967215
15Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005915
15Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535715
15PegnitzBY42049.740811.552815
15OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835515
15OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552815
15Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009515
15NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242715
15Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865315
15Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993215
15Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356615
15Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750615
15Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299715
15Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700815
15MurnauBY62547.668911.223815
15Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635515
15Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731715
15München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671515
15MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293715
15MeiningenTH45050.561110.377115
15Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.17915
15Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.643315
15MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582715
15Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211815
15Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368115
15LintheBB4752.156412.786615
15LichHE16650.5138.80515
15Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846915
15Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878615
15Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.354115
15LahrBW15648.36477.82815
15KyritzBB4052.936212.409315
15KronachBY31050.252411.320915
15KraillingBY55348.094911.405115
15KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236715
15KöschingBY41648.830211.487215
15KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754815
15Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884515
15Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.498415
15KitzingenBY19349.736310.178115
15Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.796715
15KarlstadtBY17449.95519.77615
15Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.183315
15Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659415
15Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076615
15Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907315
15Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906815
15UnterjochBY101547.556110.427415
15Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011115
15Heiligenberg/TübingenBW65247.8749.244715
15Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994115
15Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.14215
15HeideckBY39049.143611.160915
15Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824315
15HammelburgBY22050.12199.907915
15Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.807315
15Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513715
15GrünstadtRP16049.56658.17815
15GroßostheimBY11049.92299.090415
15Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051715
15Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.464815
15GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834415
15GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292515
15Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476415
15Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257615
15Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223915
15Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632115
15Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062115
15Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760915
15FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.874915
15Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279915
15FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953415
15Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.016115
15Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132515
15ErdwegBY47748.332411.298215
15Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858415
15Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108815
15EichendorfBY35248.634612.849215
15Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599715
15EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.697515
15EbrachBY34649.85210.499115
15Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.161615
15DasingBY46048.39511.059415
15Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967915
15Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.39515
15BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807715
15Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637215
15Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.364915
15Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636515
15Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.2415
15Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995515
15Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941215
15Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793615
15Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71115
15Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.744815
15BerchingBY40349.111611.432915
15Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514815
15Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669315
15BambergBY24049.874310.920615
15MüllheimBW27547.80647.638715
15AttenkamBY67047.877411.364315
15Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468515
15Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298215
15Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819315
15Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.098815
15Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323215
15AholfingBY32548.94512.463915
15Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.910115
16Hagen-Hengstey
NW9451.39517.45116
16Hagen-Haspe/Ennepe
NW12751.34447.411816
16Hagen-Bölling
NW43651.29267.568716
16Hagen-Altenhagen
NW13751.37847.4716
16Wendelsheim
RP16649.7649816
16Bichl
BY63047.714711.416616
16DahnRP20349.14217.780316
16Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.917416
16TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.913516
16Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.497516
16Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.743616
16Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.977816
16Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.207516
16Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.771416
16DahlenSN15651.357512.986216
16Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334616
16Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.548116
16Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.174716
16Hochspeyer/PfalzRP36949.43247.908616
16BreitungenTH25850.756410.316816
16HohenleubenTH30950.723112.068416
16SatowMV6654.000111.860816
16Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35916
16Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985616
16MarothRP28650.58027.6916
16Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.957916
16Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797316
16Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337916
16PolchRP23550.30497.3116
16Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255416
16BirkenauHE16849.56868.701316
16Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.145516
16Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.460616
16SteinbornRP52950.07086.624216
16WeierhofRP19449.63348.027816
16GondershausenRP38850.15877.497216
16Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.116816
16Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.23616
16PeterslahrRP16650.61817.47816
16Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.339716
16Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145916
16Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404816
16Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.822216
16Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.665716
16Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739516
16TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366716
16KrautheimBW22649.37869.630716
16Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.01916
16Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712116
16SeckachBW33649.42499.331616
16Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838716
16Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239516
16GammertingenBW75348.25979.229516
16Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712316
16Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366116
16Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229616
16Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.637616
16Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.798316
16Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.580116
16PonitzTH21950.854412.421616
16BelgershainSN14951.235912.551716
16Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.015316
16KönigheimBW22049.62069.603616
16Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203516
16SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.32116
16OberzerfRP36949.58926.675116
16Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.454116
16Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.501916
16Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.717916
16Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.903316
16Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.457816
16HerriedenBY42049.228910.504416
16Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154616
16DöbelnSN27451.10613.098816
16Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166216
16Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694516
16Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.310616
16Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707416
16WunstorfNI4952.46269.424516
16Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494516
16Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105716
16Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.570616
16Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494916
16DettumNI9752.170510.669716
16Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714916
16WismarMV1653.902611.425416
16Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.423116
16Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167916
16WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458616
16Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233116
16Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316916
16Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697616
16WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380616
16Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192716
16Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618516
16Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360716
16Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489516
16Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745316
16Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.317116
16Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.052716
16Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.74416
16Urach, BadBW47148.49519.400316
16KraftisriedBY83147.767410.460416
16UmmendorfST15952.160111.175916
16Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.380816
16Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613116
16Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.56716
16Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223516
16Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.216
16StöttenBW73448.66569.864816
16StockachBW53347.85919.015216
16Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933316
16Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875816
16Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.740216
16StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716516
16Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594716
16Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.261316
16Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189116
16SonnenBY84748.681913.735116
16Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360216
16SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524716
16Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194316
16Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619416
16SeltersRP23950.52187.737516
16Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.554116
16Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.036716
16Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079116
16SandbergBY51850.351810.003416
16RüthenNW37051.49668.434216
16Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87116
16Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839516
16RodachBY30050.331110.791816
16RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330116
16Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.462816
16RaunheimHE8950.00568.429116
16Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.535216
16Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033116
16Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083516
16Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.758516
16PlechBY44349.64911.468516
16PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286916
16Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559316
16Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494616
16Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689716
16OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134716
16ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517616
16Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352516
16Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.093816
16OberreuteBY89647.55389.940616
16Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573516
16OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142616
16OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433516
16NordhausenTH19351.517810.779116
16Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799816
16Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843416
16Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144416
16Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.110416
16Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.850416
16Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.17616
16Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976416
16Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042116
16Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.324216
16Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835516
16Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406516
16Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.471816
16MühlackerBW24348.97218.873516
16MontabaurRP26550.43837.806116
16Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264916
16MindelheimBY59048.06410.483916
16Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943316
16Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069816
16MaßbachBY32850.179810.27216
16Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541716
16Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627716
16Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385116
16Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.820916
16Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.12316
16Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.740316
16Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818516
16Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332716
16Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509216
16Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27916
16KronburgBY67047.908410.151416
16KonstanzBW42847.69529.130716
16Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.1216
16KirnRP18149.7897.485316
16Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434116
16Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9816
16Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.8816
16Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99316
16JüterbogBB7551.999913.10116
16Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038216
16HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696116
16Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042216
16Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883316
16HofBY56550.312311.87616
16SailaufBY20050.02299.259916
16HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345816
16Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.589416
16HarburgBY50148.791810.706216
16Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727116
16Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.154916
16GünzburgBY44448.487810.260816
16GröningenST9151.936411.220216
16Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696916
16Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018216
16GörisriedBY81947.703410.513516
16OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745616
16GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020516
16GeisaTH28150.71339.953916
16Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207616
16Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885916
16FreibergSN41650.926313.271116
16Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669416
16Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521316
16ForstinningBY50848.172311.906116
16Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408416
16FinsingBY49848.221311.798916
16Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790516
16FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.588116
16Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007516
16Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508116
16Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835116
16Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.72816
16EilenburgSN10751.460312.668716
16Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538616
16Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987216
16Teutschenthal-AsendorfST14451.414811.73216
16DonndorfTH12051.294611.371416
16DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673416
16Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003916
16Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.577716
16DachwigTH17051.077810.861916
16Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.61616
16ZielitzST5252.299411.673316
16ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87216
16Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294916
16Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.497516
16Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.600116
16Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436216
16Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.334816
16Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744316
16Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311116
16Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996716
16Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967316
16Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.88316
16Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623516
16Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769216
16AitrangBY74447.817310.537616
17Hamm-Pelkum
NW6951.62667.75917
17Hagen-Rummenohl/Volmetal
NW17651.28197.530917
17Hagen-Bathey
NW10451.41217.473617
17Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981917
17Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.036717
17Kirchheimbolanden/Pfalz
RP23549.66728.022817
17Offenbach an der Queich
RP12649.20648.214917
17DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.926117
17Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105617
17Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.043717
17Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.027417
17Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.851917
17Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286517
17Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.491717
17Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.371417
17Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.847517
17Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.496217
17HärtlingenRP34550.53557.919217
17Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730617
17Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.369617
17NeuenhausNI1452.50746.965517
17Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.488417
17WöllsteinRP15549.80737.954617
17Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.391917
17Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584917
17HöheinödRP40549.28667.595817
17Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.30817
17ElkhausenRP22550.81537.798117
17HortenkopfRP60649.27037.826317
17AbentheuerRP46049.6577.103917
17Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737417
17Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862717
17Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.876917
17Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.252317
17NeefRP13350.09027.140117
17WiesweilerRP18049.63847.574917
17HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.091517
17Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.532517
17RiolRP14349.80046.783317
17MorlauternRP30749.47167.76217
17Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.592717
17BerghausenRP37250.26428.007317
17StrickscheidRP47650.14196.312617
17Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.353517
17GrenzauRP30950.45287.652817
17Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.031717
17Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.104417
17Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813417
17Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.44817
17Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.47817
17Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666117
17Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.819917
17WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905317
17Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912417
17Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.590517
17ForbachBW30448.67048.353417
17Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.48617
17HaßlochRP11149.35288.270817
17Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.695717
17Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224617
17Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.400917
17AhausNW4652.08136.940917
17EisenachTH31251.000710.362117
17TreuenSN46550.546712.286317
17Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.720517
17OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332117
17WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637217
17Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644217
17Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.630417
17Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953617
17Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.015217
17Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.360617
17Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406317
17EinöllenRP30349.61127.642617
17Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.070117
17Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519417
17SpeicherRP25049.92856.620917
17MeisburgRP52650.09716.674617
17Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.429917
17EnkenbachRP26149.52847.888717
17BundenthalRP20349.09057.815717
17BüchelbergRP12349.02368.178817
17Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.260917
17NotzingenBW32748.67059.462717
17KusterdingenBW41248.529.1217
17Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004417
17Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517817
17Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6517
17Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873717
17Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70417
17Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935117
17Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.623217
17MalsfeldHE16951.09889.53817
17Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.880217
17Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415717
17Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778417
17WollinBB4052.281312.468117
17WolfachBW29648.29538.239117
17An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523117
17Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680117
17Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576417
17WesterheimBW82548.52069.618717
17Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.70917
17Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674117
17WerdaSN59550.447812.304817
17Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369717
17Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071417
17Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.98117
17Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778917
17Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.071317
17Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665417
17WarburgNW23651.50399.111817
17Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132617
17Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382117
17Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460817
17VersmoldNW6452.01078.160217
17Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317717
17Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.87217
17UslarNI19051.65449.648117
17UsedomMV453.877413.929417
17Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.264217
17Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.400817
17Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032817
17Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179717
17SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982117
17Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740417
17Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.64317
17Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004817
17Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689217
17Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421817
17Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967217
17Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458317
17Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.650417
17Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.210217
17RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883717
17Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968717
17Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173217
17RothenbuchBY36349.96859.400117
17RothemühlMV2453.595413.812117
17Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411917
17Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472217
17Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.32317
17Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92417
17Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.880617
17Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.219317
17RegenBY58448.966113.142717
17RatscherTH39450.493310.784717
17Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887817
17Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541217
17PulsnitzSN27051.200614.020717
17PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156917
17Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928317
17Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.3117
17Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241717
17PirmasensRP38249.19127.587917
17PicherMV6153.345711.352717
17Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378917
17Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986517
17Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221117
17Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245517
17Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201117
17Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479717
17ObertrubachBY43549.69511.350717
17Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772717
17OberammergauBY83247.60311.060717
17Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.80517
17NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966617
17Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863817
17Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085317
17Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804517
17Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807317
17MünstertalBW45347.8697.808617
17Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645417
17Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.80217
17Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835117
17RöllbachBY23949.76449.25317
17Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.722117
17MetzingenBW35448.53779.273417
17MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287217
17Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.883217
17Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445917
17MarnitzMV8153.322111.932417
17Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289517
17MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073717
17Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960317
17Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204917
17Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.640117
17Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238617
17Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394517
17Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869917
17LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465517
17Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485717
17Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230817
17LenggriesBY69747.6811.582617
17Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446217
17LeerNI753.21367.473717
17Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602717
17KrünBY87347.504111.281417
17Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.187317
17Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080517
17Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445617
17Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638917
17Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.291417
17Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.60717
17Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.188517
17Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708817
17KemptenBY70547.723310.334817
17KamenNW6051.58547.653617
17Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.989617
17KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755717
17Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687117
17Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.387817
17Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58317
17Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868117
17Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.20217
17HofheimBY26550.135110.515617
17Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.42617
17Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737717
17HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854117
17Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146817
17Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683217
17HavelbergST3452.838812.062117
17Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084117
17Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988117
17Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766617
17GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332217
17Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419117
17GoldbergMV5953.605812.103417
17GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306217
17BorrentinMV4353.80812.960717
17Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557217
17GilchingBY55048.108511.278117
17GenthinST3552.387512.160217
17OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99317
17Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736517
17GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954817
17Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039217
17GardelegenST4752.512911.394217
17Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291617
17Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151317
17FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916717
17FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049917
17Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116317
17FellbachBW28648.81229.272117
17Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003817
17Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.092517
17EschwegeHE15651.204110.013817
17Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961317
17Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848317
17EppendorfSN44950.803613.240717
17EngerNW12852.158.522617
17Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.28317
17Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131217
17EisenbachBW97647.96348.269317
17EberfingBY61147.795811.199117
17Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.6617
17DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752817
17Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.85117
17DinslakenNW4651.57656.784917
17DietersburgBY39748.499612.925817
17DiesdorfST6552.752210.883117
17DiepholzNI3852.58818.342417
17Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169217
17DensbornRP30850.1226.59917
17CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158517
17Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814617
17BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232217
17BütthardBY26349.60639.883417
17Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.291917
17Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321317
17BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446417
17Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912517
17Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405917
17Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886317
17Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364417
17Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20417
17Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513517
17Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025617
17Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368317
17Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431817
17BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413717
17BartholomäBW65948.75849.985517
17BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104317
17Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574317
17AsbachRP25550.66617.445917
17Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911417
17Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.535417
17Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292517
17Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.277917
17AltentreptowMV3053.689313.242217
17AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487717
17Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.046617
17Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912917
17Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059817
18Baudenbach
BY30249.626310.536918
18Hagen-Nahmer
NW14051.34037.573218
18Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)
NW4051.1326.734818
18Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.707518
18Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)
NW4051.15396.75918
18Vordereifel-Virneburg
RP42950.34897.077818
18Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196218
18AnschauRP34050.28917.088818
18Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644718
18Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.197418
18Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321818
18Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.443818
18Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.028818
18Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.545418
18Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.80318
18Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.730318
18Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.075618
18PossenTH42251.333210.867118
18WilsumNI1652.53876.788818
18Neckartailfingen
BW28048.61379.294718
18BühlertannBW37549.04729.908418
18Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747218
18Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.912218
18Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.38818
18HatzenportRP15650.22867.413818
18Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.778318
18Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.717918
18Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216718
18Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628918
18Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51518
18Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241318
18Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851918
18Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159718
18BirenbachBW34848.74489.648418
18Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.44318
18Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662818
18Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812918
18Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711318
18Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974518
18Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517318
18Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.500318
18Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481718
18Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.38818
18Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65418
18HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.128918
18Sprendlingen
RP12849.85597.980618
18Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467218
18Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.705218
18DemkerST3652.507511.855118
18Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.490118
18Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603318
18EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.472118
18ZemitzMV1353.975813.751818
18ZeitzST26451.031412.149518
18XantenNW2051.6976.397418
18Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013918
18WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536518
18Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.749118
18WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207118
18Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.1918
18WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738218
18WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868718
18WesenbergMV7853.294512.96918
18WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187118
18SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014318
18WeissachBW45548.84578.907318
18Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81218
18WattendorfBY52250.033311.124318
18Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266518
18Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.870618
18Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971818
18Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.305218
18Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537418
18Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692818
18Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.248918
18GollhofenBY31849.567910.196918
18UelzenNI5052.941410.528918
18UeckermündeMV153.744514.069818
18Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658318
18TholeySL38749.47377.038518
18Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411418
18TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388818
18TeterowMV3753.76112.557418
18TauchaSN12951.382512.517118
18Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741618
18Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341118
18GrassauBY54047.794112.48618
18Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046718
18StadtlohnNW6051.99736.970618
18StadelhofenBY46050.00711.205218
18SpringeNI9852.20549.566818
18SondershausenTH18551.369110.8818
18Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091918
18Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598118
18FürstenauNI4852.5167.676218
18SeehausenST2252.891111.729718
18SchwerinMV5953.642411.387118
18Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893218
18SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045218
18Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.84418
18ScholleneST2952.66312.181218
18SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579618
18SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07118
18Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107718
18Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206718
18Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887618
18Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080818
18RodderRP51250.39656.856818
18Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993918
18Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248218
18RekenNW5951.81187.090718
18Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695818
18Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.350918
18WrohmSH754.21289.417718
18Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697318
18Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.72518
18Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.007118
18OwingenBW52847.80649.166318
18Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357918
18OlfenNW4951.70667.356418
18Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658318
18Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179818
18Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377218
18Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154518
18Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460618
18NorderneyNI1253.71237.151918
18NewelRP36549.81356.585718
18Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806518
18Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605718
18LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559618
18Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888818
18MorsbachNW22750.8657.715618
18Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360818
18FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769418
18Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.86218
18Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971218
18Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.54118
18Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774518
18Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655118
18Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800918
18MagdeburgST7952.102911.582718
18Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.620718
18Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63518
18Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838818
18Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634518
18Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859418
18Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368518
18KuhbierBB5953.148612.085118
18Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.258718
18Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157518
18Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.720618
18KleveNW4651.76126.095418
18Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480318
18Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446918
18KißleggBW69847.77469.909618
18Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852218
18Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.27318
18Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065318
18Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602618
18ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215718
18Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572518
18Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088818
18HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010818
18Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434618
18Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691418
18HerzbergNI23651.625510.369518
18Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754418
18HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.703318
18HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784518
18Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.472218
18HannoverNI5552.46449.677918
18Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.361618
18Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357718
18Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.96618
18Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.737718
18GöttingenNI16751.50029.950718
18Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.430418
18Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.518318
18Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065218
18Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.760718
18FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40918
18Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837618
18EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175418
18Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967718
18Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.939518
18Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060718
18EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563718
18Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294218
18Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.81318
18DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768618
18DriedorfHE48250.63168.181318
18Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164118
18Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754318
18DinklageNI2752.67468.113718
18Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289218
18Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5618
18DelbrückNW8851.78358.565818
18Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617518
18Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.923118
18CelleNI3952.595910.029618
18Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072618
18Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.879218
18Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632718
18BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915418
18Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.277718
18BrettenBW18249.02498.69918
18BreitnauBW100047.93858.076118
18BreeseBB2253.00111.795418
18Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.179818
18Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465518
18BochumNW11051.50267.228918
18Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536518
18Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852218
18BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307918
18Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971418
18Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493718
18Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.917518
18Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437918
18Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.697818
18Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519818
18Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537518
18Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.799318
18BarnstorfNI3752.69658.48718
18Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245718
18Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265618
18AndernachRP7550.42377.420218
18Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932618
18Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34518
18AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047918
18GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23718
19Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)
NW39751.30777.428419
19Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.761119
19Oy-Mittelberg/Grüntensee
BY86947.620310.460119
19WeilerbachRP22049.49667.65819
19Eisenschmitt/Salm
RP37550.0826.698519
19Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223419
19Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704519
19Speichersdorf
BY46349.871311.788319
19Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.096619
19UdlerRP47250.13466.85319
19Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.018119
19Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662419
19Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.265119
19Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.790719
19Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.20819
19SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.066219
19Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.406819
19Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413119
19UlmenRP40650.19666.985919
19LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.088419
19EmstekNI5352.82858.149819
19Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906619
19OlmscheidRP34050.06116.195119
19Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024419
19EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.586919
19Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.535719
19IsertRP31250.73167.700319
19Oppenheim/ Rhein
RP9249.84478.349219
19NassauRP8550.3167.778419
19WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.830819
19Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111919
19Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423819
19Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022419
19AlfeldNI14451.96439.807219
19Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.34419
19Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201319
19Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456519
19Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008419
19Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622319
19KirchweilerRP56050.22726.752419
19KarlshagenMV154.104913.823919
19Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598119
19Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.031319
19DörpenNI852.95427.319719
19Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978419
19Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805119
19Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470419
19StendalST3152.606911.8819
19EmdenNI053.38817.228719
19BassumNI4252.8638.698919
19ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486219
19ZernienNI8353.070410.883119
19Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.250319
19WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662519
19Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423419
19Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469919
19Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585419
19WernigerodeST23351.845410.768619
19WerlNW8551.57637.887919
19Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699719
19WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942719
19Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974619
19WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548319
19WalkendorfMV3453.969912.538319
19VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115719
19TröbitzBB10151.596413.425519
19StralsundMV454.297213.097519
19Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345619
19SontraHE26551.06079.926619
19SoltauNI7552.96049.79319
19Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027319
19Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979219
19Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853919
19Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173419
19Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.3419
19SchmückeTH93850.654510.769619
19Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.83619
19Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267219
19Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.540719
19Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553319
19SchleizTH50150.567911.804119
19Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.180819
19Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.180919
19Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617419
19ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189819
19Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.790619
19RastattBW11448.84718.186819
19Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590619
19Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.510419
19QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13219
19PutbusMV4054.364313.477119
19PolleNI27351.87959.395119
19Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.153319
19PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848219
19PerlebergBB4053.095211.860319
19OttensteinNI30551.94739.399819
19OttbergenNI12252.150610.087119
19Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.04419
19Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.240719
19Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.062719
19Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155819
19Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660119
19Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728719
19Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229719
19Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37219
19Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40519
19Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.85319
19Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609119
19Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821119
19Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.155219
19Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783819
19MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008519
19MeschedeNW34851.33858.270919
19MeppenNI1952.71557.317619
19Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132419
19MemmingenBY61447.982110.138419
19MelleNI8552.21478.383319
19LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.379119
19LoxstedtNI853.46478.647219
19Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786319
19Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541919
19LoburgST7652.117712.087319
19Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.900919
19Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486419
19Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239619
19LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312319
19Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475319
19Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.46319
19LangquaidBY39348.826912.059219
19LamstedtNI2653.63699.097919
19Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.760519
19Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968219
19KreuthBY77647.644811.743819
19KönigsbornST5352.133111.775719
19Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523919
19Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162419
19Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142419
19Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602519
19KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031719
19Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749119
19Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134819
19Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489119
19Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343119
19Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737619
19MarxenNI4053.305210.012419
19Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520319
19Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931719
19Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759319
19Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.366719
19Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215819
19Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353319
19VentschowMV4453.778411.559519
19HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548219
19HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652519
19Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104419
19Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569919
19Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662919
19HahausenNI20751.949510.213819
19Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323819
19Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481519
19GreifswaldMV254.096713.405619
19GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413819
19Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237719
19GöggingenBW49648.86219.886819
19Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505819
19Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0519
19Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30819
19Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857519
19Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765819
19FaßbergNI7452.915710.188519
19Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.33319
19Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282419
19Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.718219
19Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.85119
19Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944919
19Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.24319
19Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.188819
19Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.410819
19Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768619
19DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054219
19DermbachTH38950.71210.113819
19DanndorfNI7052.426610.916919
19Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016319
19BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324119
19Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125719
19BückeburgNI6852.28179.08919
19BremervördeNI1153.44519.13919
19Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.82719
19Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109219
19BramscheNI7552.40837.968219
19BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190819
19BobeckTH34450.904111.798519
19Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.737619
19WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289219
19BerusSL36249.26416.686819
19BergtheimBY27049.898110.065319
19BergenNI6952.81529.924819
19BelmNI10352.3178.169419
19Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502419
19Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4319
19Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915919
19Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316119
19Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076319
19ArkonaMV4254.679113.434419
19AnnaburgST7651.730913.054619
19Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954519
19NeitersenRP21850.66547.576519
19Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.97119
20Süsel-Kesdorf
SH4054.065910.650220
20Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)
NW4151.2056.719320
20PölchowMV4254.008112.097120
20Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.912820
20Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.782520
20BleßbergTH86550.446511.00620
20Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064520
20Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.071420
20ReckeNW4452.38157.672520
20LeiselRP64949.7417.193620
20WascheidRP69150.26666.378220
20Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.636220
20Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.850220
20Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.052520
20Dannenfels/DonnersbergRP59349.63317.921120
20MerzalbenRP51449.27527.802120
20Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207420
20Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.25420
20HausenRP29749.87367.381320
20Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.210120
20Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.050420
20Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.917420
20Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.80220
20DienstweilerRP46149.63537.210520
20Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.6620
20Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341220
20CleebergHE31050.45228.552820
20Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925520
20Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97820
20Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075820
20Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.001420
20StrohnRP39450.11536.921520
20Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962620
20Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.641120
20Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27120
20CadenbergeNI153.75969.040520
20Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080920
20Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.751820
20FehmarnSH354.528311.060620
20Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683420
20HetlingenSH553.6039.624920
20Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873820
20UetzeNI6052.458810.188820
20Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075420
20TribseesMV1054.065412.765520
20TorgelowMV1053.637614.01520
20TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443720
20Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985720
20Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022820
20Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.620820
20Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.361820
20Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072820
20Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873520
20Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984720
20Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.09320
20Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312120
20SeesenNI18951.90410.188520
20EsselNI2852.67979.652420
20Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603120
20SangerhausenST17951.477611.312320
20Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752120
20Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038220
20Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.43320
20Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133520
20Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242520
20PetershagenNW4352.38179.017620
20PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877320
20ParchimMV4653.431911.829420
20Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389220
20OvelgönneNI353.38198.449320
20Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.151720
20OsterfeldST24451.087211.929320
20Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.896820
20Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.737820
20OberpframmernBY60648.018411.80620
20Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795720
20Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071620
20Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42420
20Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.568720
20Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134520
20Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.218920
20NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.195420
20Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208420
20Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099720
20MerzigSL17149.45666.626620
20Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783220
20MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881520
20Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.720120
20WangelauSH3653.454310.54420
20Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698920
20Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647720
20Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.92420
20List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412520
20Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567520
20Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249320
20Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126520
20Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255620
20Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346120
20Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646220
20KöhlenNI653.53248.86820
20Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079220
20Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.52920
20Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526420
20Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932820
20Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326320
20Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495320
20Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523520
20HirschbergTH44950.40411.819320
20Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.663920
20Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.357120
20HepstedtNI2953.26049.091920
20HelgolandSH454.1757.89220
20HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209420
20Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.81920
20Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895720
20HalberstadtST11151.904511.062920
20Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.170420
20Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.11420
20Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910420
20GrambekSH2653.573110.679720
20Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959420
20Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.504220
20Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634520
20GöllheimRP24349.59448.042220
20HenschtalRP25049.46487.411120
20Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.086820
20Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653220
20Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166820
20EichstettenBW21448.09187.737720
20EggebekSH1854.62829.364920
20DrognitzTH50450.589211.576620
20DrochtersenNI253.71189.379120
20Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219120
20Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048520
20CuxhavenNI553.87128.705820
20Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.78620
20Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203420
20Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694720
20Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833920
20Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059520
20Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943520
20BuchaTH30550.8711.502220
20Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.227820
20KailRP29050.18417.2420
20BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232420
20BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687820
20BockenemNI12352.014510.132220
20BargteheideSH4753.727510.251420
20Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.317620
20SargstedtST17051.937510.989720
20ArternTH16451.374411.29220
20AnklamMV1153.840913.685420
20Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177820
20Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.57720
20Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.02420
20Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023220
21Altenau-Schulenberg/Oberharz
NI52251.796610.447621
21Sebnitz-Hinterhermsdorf
SN37550.923814.35721
21Wittlich-Bergweiler
RP31149.96876.827221
21Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)
BW101948.56518.228421
21Ense-Bittingen
NW23551.50618.026621
21HohenleimbachRP57650.41117.04321
21Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.666821
21Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.676721
21Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)
NW3951.22846.657321
21Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855521
21Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.953521
21Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.68121
21FrankelbachRP41649.52487.643121
21Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.328621
21HolleNI9352.101410.116321
21SchafstedtSH2154.08629.307621
21Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.161121
21EllernRP51049.9687.632921
21Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.813121
21LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567521
21Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172521
21Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991821
21BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227421
21MartinshöheRP41149.36847.468821
21Dienheim
RP20949.8278.33221
21Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407721
21Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702421
21HattstedtSH454.52689.042521
21Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041921
21Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023821
21Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.335121
21Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.527121
21Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105221
21WürzburgBY26849.77049.957621
21WittlichRP14749.96176.928721
21Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.55721
21Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029621
21WesterstedeNI653.25047.93521
21WesterheverSH254.38358.709221
21WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.110921
21Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.818221
21Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738621
21WaderslohNW9651.75768.263721
21LengedeNI8752.209810.321221
21Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.735521
21TöpenBY53650.393611.873521
21SprengeSH5653.689310.365721
21WesselburenSH254.21018.91921
21BeverstedtNI453.42528.80421
21Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544921
21Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609721
21Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.08421
21SontheimBY62548.002310.35621
21Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.005221
21SchleswigSH4354.52759.548721
21Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653321
21Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.291721
21Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008321
21Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688121
21Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339821
21Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612121
21PulheimNW6150.99226.791621
21Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472321
21PapenburgNI553.06577.46421
21Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807821
21Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869721
21NottulnNW11551.92867.33421
21Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658421
21Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.240121
21Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483721
21Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153221
21Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432921
21Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.974221
21WeesbySH2254.83739.148121
21Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.368621
21LüchowNI1652.972411.137421
21LübstorfMV5053.72711.409821
21Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443621
21LeiwenRP14049.8186.881621
21LeckSH754.79038.951421
21LautereckenRP16049.66167.597821
21Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.142321
21Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.742521
21KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652721
21Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.126121
21Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422721
21Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499921
21JoldelundSH2054.6539.138121
21ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569721
21Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.420521
21LissendorfRP40750.31056.623621
21HettstedtST15251.638311.504721
21WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552721
21Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549521
21HechingenBW51848.37528.9821
21Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081521
21Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.98121
21GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.082821
21Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246321
21Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90221
21Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249321
21Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047921
21FrankenauHE35151.10618.920921
21ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010521
21EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.57721
21Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797821
21DornumNI353.6467.430221
21Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.97721
21DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677921
21Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561521
21CalvördeST6252.392311.29221
21BordelumSH554.63288.93721
21BremenHB453.04518.798121
21BrakelNW15051.70499.173821
21Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.069321
21Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593221
21Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539521
21Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266521
21Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071821
21BarthMV354.340512.710821
21Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.880721
21Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.566521
22Mönchengladbach-Schelsen
NW5651.15436.504922
22SchönbornRP32050.30367.992322
22Daxweiler
RP47249.97997.768322
22Boppard-Oppenhausen
RP32550.20287.483522
22Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.76222
22Hermeskeil (Thiergarten)RP65049.69537.028822
22Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082222
22Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146822
22EppenrodRP30050.40727.930322
22Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959222
22Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.990922
22PenkefitzNI1353.139611.116522
22Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.986422
22Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683722
22WilsterSH-153.92719.367922
22Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806222
22Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692922
22Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815622
22VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.60122
22Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88122
22Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.667922
22StadeNI1853.58829.482222
22KöhnSH4054.344410.458122
22Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.180722
22SchleusingenTH39950.507110.76222
22Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.530722
22QuickbornSH1153.73319.877622
22OsterzellBY72447.879610.744522
22OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656122
22Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072122
22NiederaulaHE20850.79889.61222
22Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.55822
22NettelseeSH4054.173310.186922
22Münder, BadNI11652.1889.459722
22Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343722
22Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712522
22LoßburgBW66748.41428.452222
22Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556522
22Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.690822
22Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629122
22LachendorfNI4752.625510.249622
22Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121722
22Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.939522
22Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.89122
22Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229322
22BuchloeBY62248.044310.737522
22Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969522
22HaselünneNI2452.69817.515322
22Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.765422
22FranzburgMV1454.186712.8822
22Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.675622
22EsloheNW35151.2548.156522
22Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078322
22Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.490222
22Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.130122
22BaumgartenMV5053.814911.881822
22Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.07922
23Ormont
RP54950.32896.440223
23Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.990523
23WackenSH4854.02469.38823
23Neuhäusel
RP53850.42447.7323
23VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815623
23Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.390423
23DörnickSH2754.165410.351923
23Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.725623
23WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768723
23WangeroogeNI253.78657.909623
23WittenbornSH3353.922410.226723
23Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574923
23Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787523
23Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247323
23Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376823
23Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698323
23Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.103523
23PellingenRP44749.6746.669923
23Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242623
23MengerskirchenHE41850.56358.161723
23Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034823
23KrempelSH154.32379.024723
23HohnSH1054.31629.538523
23Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.660723
23HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136623
23Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583923
23Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045723
23CarlowMV2753.757510.928823
23BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141723
23BrüelMV2753.742611.709323
23BraunlageNI60751.723410.602123
23BornhagenTH29751.34439.946523
23Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097323
23Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967923
23AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912523
24DeiningenBY42348.865310.570424
24Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.88324
24MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.464724
24WolgastMV1654.047613.767624
24Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512724
24Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.226924
24VarelNI653.38358.133224
24SöhrenSH4153.910210.430724
24Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.47524
24RastedeNI1853.24288.223624
24Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125124
24Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.14324
24MertingenBY40748.661410.795724
24Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774924
24Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.81324
24LooseSH3154.53529.900624
24HohwachtSH854.319410.673224
24HarschbachRP30650.57877.596424
24Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.091824
24Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933924
24ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327824
24ErfdeSH1854.29929.316224
25Utzenfeld
BW67047.8217.896925
25Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448325
25Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.480825
25Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275325
25Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.808525
25Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995625
25Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433525
25Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616725
25SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419425
25Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.26625
25Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.713925
25BreddenbergNI1552.95567.616525
25Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.504425
25Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.575625
26Blumberg-Randen
BW81647.8198.577426
26TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433726
26HaaleSH2854.16959.555926
26Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787926
26SatrupSH3454.68549.626126
26Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.041626
26MörsdorfRP34050.10417.343926
26LemgoNW13752.04238.905326
26Grevesmühlen
MV2453.831211.171326
26Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.219226
26Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611226
26Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.366526
27VechtaNI4152.75628.30127
27Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.30527
27BordesholmSH2954.171110.043327
28Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391228
28HehlenNI13351.97849.475828
28Avelsbach
RP24849.75396.693328
28Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419528
29Calw
BW41648.71168.748629
29BrockenST113551.798610.618329
29Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995429
30Tennstedt, Bad
TH19151.150710.836230