lat
lon
8Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.347
8Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.671
8Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.337
9Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.286
9Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.384
9Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.439
9Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.436
9Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.282
9Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.381
9Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.261
10NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.2427
10Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.165
10WollinBB4052.281312.458
10IdsteinHE24650.24718.2553
10WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
10KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.2134
10Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.376
10Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.375
10Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.308
10Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.316
10Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.1673
10MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
11Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.7087
11Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.141
11Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
11Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.0422
11Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.504
11Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.0624
11Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.491
11Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.486
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
11Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.266
11Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.0756
11Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.62
11Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.9807
11Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
11ButzowBB4052.492712.6001
11Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.6694
11Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
11NeutrebbinBB552.671814.1856
11Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.14
11Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.266
11BobeckTH34450.904111.7985
11Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.9272
11FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.7168
11TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.8736
11Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.7327
11Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.398
11Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.8951
11Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.202
11Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.327
11DietzenbachHE16049.99998.7796
11TröbitzBB10151.596413.4255
11Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017
11Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.0766
11Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.5768
11Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.9012
11Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.512
11Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.427
11LangerwischBB4052.317513.0679
11Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.384
11AnnaburgST7651.730913.0546
11Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.9716
12Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.6661
12Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.7022
12Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.7562
12Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.2474
12Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
12Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
12Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.9714
12Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.2966
12Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.7506
12MünchehofeBB4452.148813.8359
12MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
12StadtrodaTH24850.851511.7165
12IngelheimRP9049.98198.0461
12Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.0888
12JeßnitzST7451.681812.3053
12HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
12MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.5827
12Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
12Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.3177
12HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
12ZeitzST26451.031412.1495
12Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
12Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.3544
12Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.2238
12Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.3697
12RehagenBB5352.16113.3814
12EberbachBW13149.45938.9595
12ThyrowBB4352.253413.2361
12RathenowBB2952.609312.3629
12Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.2687
12Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
12GenthinST3552.387512.1602
12Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.8209
12Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.0835
12Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.0654
12Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.6232
12IlshofenBW41549.16389.9162
12Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.6892
12OberstenfeldBW22149.01379.3153
12ErdwegBY47748.332411.2982
12Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.4409
12Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
12Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6009
12StaakenBB3152.540413.1243
12Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.2035
12Külsheim/Main-Tauber-KreisBW28049.67899.523
12BuchaTH30550.8711.5022
12ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
12Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.8057
12Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.23
12KleßenBB3952.73912.4984
12KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
12Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.8469
12Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.442
12Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
12Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.458
12LebusBB4852.433814.5223
12LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
12Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.547
12Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.718
12GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.6924
12Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.453
12Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.6177
12Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.642
12Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.583
12Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.488
12Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.493
12Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.3147
12Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.554
12Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.537
12Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
12BeeskowBB4452.186414.2361
12BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.123
12Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.455
12LichHE16650.5138.805
12Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.199
12Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.245
12Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.181
12Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.4396
12Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.402
12NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.2947
12NeresheimBW53648.759510.3364
12Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.328
13AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
13OerlenbachBY30250.140710.1347
13Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.1641
13CölpinMV8053.523113.4293
13CoschenBB3952.019214.7254
13Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74579.0006
13Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.577
13Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.6918
13Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.5749
13Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.4108
13Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.0087
13Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.0244
13Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.237
13PlauenSN38750.481812.13
13ZörbigST8251.624112.1063
13Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.1929
13Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.466
13Rudersberg-MichelauBW26648.8539.5365
13Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.0145
13WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
13WustrowBB652.760614.2174
13PulsnitzSN27051.200614.0207
13Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.3728
13Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
13WormsRP8849.60518.3659
13Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.9865
13Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.7586
13Rappenau, Bad (Kläranlage)BW19649.20949.1034
13Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
13Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
13SandbergBY51850.351810.0034
13Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.6345
13GöllheimRP24349.59448.0422
13HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
13Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.0643
13Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.1313
13FellbachBW28648.81229.2721
13Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81669.105
13GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.0267
13Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.6321
13Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
13Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.0521
13Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.1878
13Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
13Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.1077
13GeisingenBW67347.92428.6474
13Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.3641
13Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.3202
13ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.8469
13Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.5422
13WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
13Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
13FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.5635
13Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.491
13Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.4459
13Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.0441
13Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.6411
13Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8006
13WeissachBW45548.84578.9073
13Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.0714
13Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
13Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.9687
13Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
13GredingBY38849.036811.3633
13Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.4763
13Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.9183
13Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.7453
13Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.9939
13Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
13Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.6614
13Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.2576
13Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
13Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.0152
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
13LintheBB4752.156412.7866
13Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.7443
13Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.5801
13HohenleubenTH30950.723112.0684
13Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.2674
13Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.3185
13Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.8797
13RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.1244
13Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.0425
13MertendorfTH33250.993711.7869
13Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.7645
13Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.8022
13Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.7306
13Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.7333
13WiesensteigBW56548.56829.6372
13Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.9065
13Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.0499
13DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.6128
13MertingenBY40748.661410.7957
13LieberoseBB5051.986114.3044
13Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.6615
13Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.8626
13Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
13Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.5896
13Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
13Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.9856
13Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.6978
13Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.3644
13Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.4065
13KahlaTH16750.803511.5845
13Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.7112
13Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.6366
13HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
13Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.3878
13BoxbergSN12651.404114.5681
13Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.8355
13Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.8845
13KnauTH45450.65211.7206
13Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.8387
13Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.5235
13Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.0111
13Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
13Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.2972
13MettenheimRP8949.73928.3293
13KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
13NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
13BiblisHE8849.68968.4179
13Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.6236
13Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.4978
13Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.0044
13Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.5021
13Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.5178
13WusterwitzBB3652.361312.3867
13ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
13SingenBW44547.77388.8219
13Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.5306
13Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.4346
14Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.0182
14Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.1732
14Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.9604
14KronachBY31050.252411.3209
14Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.3855
14BurgauBY48048.430410.4011
14RothBY38649.216211.1035
14Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.8876
14Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.5691
14Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.2916
14KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
14Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.7838
14Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8751.672514.7446
14SachsenheimBW25148.95699.0711
14Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
14MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.2989
14Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.2895
14SchwandorfBY35649.327812.0871
14KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
14LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.0878
14Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.8594
14Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.0121
14MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
14OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
14Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.4328
14Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
14Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.6175
14Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.1734
14LunowBB2352.921314.1091
14Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.5092
14MichelstadtHE24049.66929.0085
14Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.3437
14Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
14LahrBW15648.36477.828
14GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
14Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.8932
14Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.4218
14GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.3907
14GöggingenBW49648.86219.8868
14SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.2443
14MesselHE16549.93828.7452
14SagardMV454.515913.5305
14Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.2238
14MurnauBY62547.668911.2238
14Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.8361
14OttbergenNI12252.150610.0871
14Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1006
14LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.5596
14HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.5984
14Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.3566
14PohlitzBB7052.183614.5748
14Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.4723
14HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
14Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.8833
14PfullendorfBW63047.93459.2869
14HofBY56550.312311.876
14PerlebergBB4053.095211.8603
14NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.2387
14HeideckBY39049.143611.1609
14Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
14Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
14Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.9764
14OsterzellBY72447.879610.7445
14OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
14Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.9068
14OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
14Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.8434
14Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.2788
14Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.3395
14Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.4606
14OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.5528
14Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.7544
14OstritzSN20451.026514.9357
14Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.9074
14Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.7666
14Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.4191
14RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
14RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.4365
14Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.2506
14Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.4596
14LehninBB4152.313512.7403
14Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
14Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.2482
14Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
14Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.5707
14Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.1545
14Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.6594
14RehauBY58650.221412.0275
14Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.5725
14NandlstadtBY47748.523511.8398
14NassenfelsBY40148.801611.2181
14Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
14RegenstaufBY34549.138812.1164
14Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.2997
14Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.0517
14Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.6354
14Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206
14Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.4456
14GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
14RaunheimHE8950.00568.4291
14Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
14RastattBW11448.84718.1868
14GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
14Rain am LechBY40948.69210.8978
14LoburgST7652.117712.0873
14PetkusBB14251.988713.3633
14Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.1325
14Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.5386
14BoosBY57148.07910.1977
14EilenburgSN10751.460312.6687
14Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.4887
14Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.1546
14WeißenfelsST10951.200211.9154
14Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.0256
14Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.2742
14Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.6033
14Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.8902
14Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
14Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.8387
14Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.4901
14Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.7393
14Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.2658
14Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.3379
14Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.2799
14Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.5805
14BergtheimBY27049.898110.0653
14München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
14Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.0969
14Peine-WoltorfNI7552.304410.3171
14Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.6511
14Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.0075
14Urach, BadBW47148.49519.4003
14Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
14Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.2985
14Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.6947
14Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.7395
14Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.0032
14LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
14Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.8295
14DietenhofenBY40549.415810.6734
14Crailsheim/JagstBW39549.15410.0632
14Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.019
14Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.1754
14ZehdenickBB5152.966413.3268
14WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
14Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.443
14An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.5231
14SeckachBW33649.42499.3316
14Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
14Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
14Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.4108
14BabenhausenBY56648.149710.2559
14Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.1679
14MulfingenBW26249.35029.7871
14Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.2413
14Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.3169
14Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.0363
14Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
14Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.3111
14DietenheimBW51548.209510.0654
14GammertingenBW75348.25979.2295
14Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.8914
14Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.7416
14Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.9114
14AnnweilerRP17449.21337.9799
14Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.7692
14FelgentreuBB4852.099713.0016
14Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.3232
14Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.5926
14Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.4895
14Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
14BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
14Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
14AueSN39350.590812.7139
14StrausbergBB8152.588413.9289
14StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
14Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
14Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.3588
14Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.6327
14Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.887
14StockachBW53347.85919.0152
14Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.2423
14Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.7714
14FreibergSN41650.926313.2711
14SargstedtST17051.937510.9897
14AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.5634
14Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.7402
14Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.6693
14EschwegeHE15651.204110.0138
14Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.3808
14Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.5024
14Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.7123
14TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.2574
14Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.6981
14DahnRP20349.14217.7803
14NossenSN30651.050713.3003
14Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.6167
14KroppenBB11051.383913.7921
14BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
14BambergBY24049.874310.9206
14Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
14PonitzTH21950.854412.4216
14TannenbergSN52850.607412.939
14Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
14Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
14Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.3904
15MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
15Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.1552
15BelgershainSN14951.235912.5517
15HaßlochRP11149.35288.2708
15TreuenSN46550.546712.2863
15FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.7694
15WindsbachBY39649.24110.8227
15Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.4009
15NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.1954
15Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.8888
15Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.8211
15Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.4719
15München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
15VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.8156
15Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.1532
15EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
15Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.7317
15Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.2395
15Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
15Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.8073
15Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.6355
15NagoldBW38048.56758.7179
15Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7008
15Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.4817
15Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.3602
15KrümmelMV6453.268112.7221
15Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.2556
15Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.1422
15Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.6401
15Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.9066
15CalwBW41648.71168.7486
15Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.7624
15Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.6207
15Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.1974
15Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.6624
15Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.3346
15LeutenbergTH29850.556311.4655
15Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.4857
15LautereckenRP16049.66127.5977
15Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.9587
15Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.0181
15Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.8185
15Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.8475
15Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
15Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.2075
15Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.9778
15GothaTH27850.965710.6988
15LangenbachBY43248.434811.8455
15SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.7883
15MerklingenBW68748.51229.7644
15Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.2149
15Finne-LossaST30351.218911.4203
15Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.7973
15BirenbachBW34848.74489.6484
15Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.5109
15MiltenbergBY12949.7129.2258
15Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.7121
15Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.6237
15Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.5905
15Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.4677
15Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.9124
15MetzingenBW35448.53779.2734
15WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
15CleebergHE31050.45228.5528
15PegauSN12951.169212.2617
15Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.2576
15Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.8058
15MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
15Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.5774
15Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
15Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.5417
15Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.5736
15Markt BibartBY32049.66610.3851
15Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.1591
15MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.0737
15Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.1063
15Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.2118
15BühlertannBW37549.04729.9084
15Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.3779
15OlberslebenTH16051.150711.3321
15Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.3697
15Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.6442
15Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.3607
15TöpenBY53650.393611.8735
15Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.7899
15RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.8837
15UetzeNI6052.458810.1888
15Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
15RottweilBW58948.18158.6356
15UsedomMV353.877413.9294
15LengedeNI8752.209810.3212
15Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.4608
15RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.4119
15Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.5374
15Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.3052
15Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.4125
15SangerhausenST17951.477611.3123
15Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.6185
15WaltershausenTH35250.896310.5483
15Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.7789
15RiedenburgBY36348.955511.728
15RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
15WattendorfBY52250.033311.1243
15Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.7451
15Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.936
15Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
15WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
15Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.8806
15Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.8563
15Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.2049
15SalzwedelST2952.856811.1319
15ThalmässingBY41649.087111.2236
15WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.1109
15SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.1936
15SindelfingenBW42548.69198.9821
15SenftenbergBB10251.514214.0152
15Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.1891
15Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.0467
15Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.0759
15StapelburgST22551.902510.6687
15SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
15StarnbergBY5854811.3542
15Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.4216
15Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.0728
15Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
15Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.9333
15StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
15Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.3419
15SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.2844
15StüdenitzBB2852.888112.2765
15Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.6545
15ScholleneST2952.66312.1812
15Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
15SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
15SchönermarkBB6353.331213.7328
15SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
15SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
15Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.5533
15SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
15ScheyernBY47948.502511.4543
15TauchaSN12951.382512.5171
15Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.2539
15WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
15Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.9536
15Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.7998
15Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.9784
15Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.6085
15Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.1798
15Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.0264
15Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.1473
15OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.4335
15Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.704
15Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.4836
15NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
15Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.7957
15NordhausenTH19351.517810.7791
15ReimlingenBY43548.825310.5067
15Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28450.842610.2518
15Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.7301
15DemkerST3652.507511.8551
15Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.8653
15NotzingenBW32748.67059.4627
15Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.8638
15Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
15Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.8093
15Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.8493
15Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.6057
15Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.9932
15Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.0084
15Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.6275
15Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.3606
15Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.3773
15VogtBW65347.75959.7724
15StendalST3152.606911.88
15RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
15Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.9283
15WesterheimBW82548.52069.6187
15Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.5132
15Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
15Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.2331
15Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.5127
15Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.4699
15RatscherTH39450.493310.7847
15Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.5104
15WismarMV1753.902611.4254
15QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
15Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.7149
15Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.8802
15Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.4338
15Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.2211
15ZemitzMV1353.975813.7518
15Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.3096
15Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
15EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.4721
15Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8651.974814.5356
15Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
15Pfofeld-LanglauBY43849.116210.8596
15Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.9806
15MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
15Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.4152
15Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.6897
15Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.0719
15SteinachBY33148.957212.606
15Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.7605
15Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.5371
15Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.3213
15Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.6372
15Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.4937
15KitzingenBY19349.736310.1781
15Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.6607
15HavelbergST3452.838812.0621
15Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.2892
15Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.2034
15Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.5108
15Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.6925
15BobingenBY51448.263810.8215
15Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.5354
15Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
15KißleggBW69847.77469.9096
15GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
15Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.4362
15BrettenBW18249.02498.699
15Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
15DermbachTH38950.71210.1138
15ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
15Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.7658
15Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.1542
15Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.2457
15HalberstadtST11151.904511.0629
15CelleNI4552.595910.0296
15Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.0763
15Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.7241
15AlperstedtTH15851.09511.0479
15Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
15Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
15Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.7968
15Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.2949
15HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
15Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.7375
15HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
15KandelRP12349.09038.2159
15Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.8712
15BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.3241
15Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.8339
15BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
15BütthardBY26349.60639.8834
15HofheimBY26550.135110.5156
15EssenbachBY38948.611812.2163
15BerchingBY40349.111611.4329
15FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.5881
15EtzlebenTH13751.26111.1754
15Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.9967
15Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.2134
15CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
15AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
15Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.0457
15Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.0598
15Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.56
15HirschbergTH44950.40411.8193
15Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.8351
15BartholomäBW65948.75849.9855
15Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.9608
15AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.1091
15Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.1513
15Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.2349
15BornhagenTH29751.34439.9465
15Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.9954
15GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
15Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.6353
15BurgstädtSN32550.913912.8077
15Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.0466
15CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
15Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.5588
15Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
15Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.5042
15HersbruckBY33249.505311.4028
15Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.3834
15Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.6479
15Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.9129
15Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.2371
15HerrenbergBW43448.59158.8541
15Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.1468
15GundelsheimBW17049.28599.1662
15Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.5198
15Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.5137
15Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
15BönnigheimBW22749.03689.0875
15KolitzheimBY23049.916410.2363
15Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7004
15Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
15KalchreuthBY41049.558111.1406
15Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
15FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
15Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.6389
15GrünowBB5653.315413.9339
15Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.3117
15Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.9326
15Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.5148
15Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.8859
15FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
15Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.4379
15BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.2322
15Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.1312
15DrognitzTH50450.589211.5766
15Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.6044
15Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.0536
15AhrbrückRP19550.48446.9711
15GernsheimHE9049.76228.4887
15KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.3342
15Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.7365
15KöschingBY41648.830211.4872
15JüterbogBB7551.999913.101
15Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.0094
15Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.9317
15GröningenST9151.936411.2202
16PockingBY32348.395213.3139
16VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.1157
16Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
16VohenstraußBY55349.632312.3309
16Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.5357
16Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.0622
16Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.0331
16Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.6145
16Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.4808
16Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
16PlechBY44349.64911.4685
16Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.6976
16Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.6928
16ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
16Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.8584
16WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.3806
16Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.1088
16HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.3458
16Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.0256
16EisenbachBW97647.96348.2693
16EichstettenBW21448.09187.7377
16Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.9956
16Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.2455
16Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.3772
16Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.5997
16OberviechtachBY59649.452112.4365
16Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.3525
16Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.0972
16EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
16OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.6561
16EbrachBY34649.85210.4991
16Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.8546
16Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.0815
16Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.8483
16Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.1468
16Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.7558
16Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.5609
16Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.4157
16Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.5699
16Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.5593
16Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.4895
16Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
16Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.0935
16Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.0071
16Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.2665
16AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
16Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.8243
16Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.1927
16Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.3892
16OwingenBW52847.80649.1663
16Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.1778
16Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.3579
16Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
16HahausenNI20751.949510.2138
16Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.2656
16VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
16StrasburgMV6653.516213.7376
16Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.5572
16Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
16Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.5407
16SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
16SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.4629
16Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.9607
16StolpenSN26151.041314.0856
16Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.9672
16Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.4583
16Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.0479
16Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.5705
16Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.4261
16FrankenauHE35151.10618.9209
16ForstinningBY50848.172311.9061
16FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.3489
16Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.1163
16FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536
16Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.9159
16Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.2917
16Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.7869
16FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.7088
16Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.0791
16GottmadingenBW43747.73448.7932
16SchwetzingenBW10049.38158.5707
16Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.7609
16GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
16Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.3719
16Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.1943
16SeesenNI18951.90410.1885
16Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.7907
16Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.5481
16Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.0273
16SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.3374
16Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.9792
16Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849
16Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.8539
16GeisaTH28150.71339.9539
16GeiselwindBY35149.77410.4677
16Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.6532
16SondershausenTH18551.369110.88
16Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.0048
16SonnenBY84748.681913.7351
16Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.9847
16Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.5947
16Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.9144
16Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.6208
16Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.3783
16Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.7182
16Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.1718
16Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
16TüßlingBY41348.20812.6296
16Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.5735
16Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.6235
16Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.4672
16RehbergMV10153.44213.4628
16GollhofenBY31849.567910.1969
16Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.2982
16Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9004
16UnterföhringBY50448.183911.6574
16Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
16Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.3368
16Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.1854
16Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.2731
16Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.1254
16RatheburMV1053.740913.7906
16KraftisriedBY83147.767410.4604
16Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.9672
16Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.0059
16ArternTH16451.374411.292
16Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.9939
16GremsdorfBY27349.695610.8344
16Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.6214
16Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4008
16Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.1712
16Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.4514
16Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.4687
16Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.5042
16Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.4175
16Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.4113
16Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.2019
16Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.0328
16Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.9594
16BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.4137
16Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.7948
16Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.0382
16Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
16Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.3176
16TodtmoosBW78147.72797.9988
16Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.4288
16Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.8395
16GrebenhainHE43550.48769.3322
16Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.6265
16Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.6131
16Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
16Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.9872
16Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.1888
16Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.6194
16Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.0161
16MartinrodaTH42950.733510.8815
16Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.9712
16KatzhütteTH45250.546711.0317
16Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.6277
16KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
16RaschauSN50450.521912.8282
16Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.7898
16Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.7745
16Steben, BadBY60550.361811.6223
16BühlerzellBW38849.00259.9154
16Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.4459
16Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.7088
16Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.5873
16MähringBY67749.911312.5276
16KirnRP18149.7897.4853
16Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.7201
16KönigheimBW22049.62069.6036
16Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.6548
16Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
16LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
16Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.8792
16MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
16Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.2914
16Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.0653
16Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.6545
16Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.0163
16Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.6919
16Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
16Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.0189
16ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
16Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
16KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.7557
16Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
16MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.2872
16Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.9626
16Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.2798
16KallmünzBY36649.157211.9604
16Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.0726
16Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.5166
16Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.1324
16Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.1348
16Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.8737
16Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.7727
16Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.7929
16Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
16Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.4063
16Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.2777
16Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366610.1265
16Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.3327
16Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
16Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.6908
16Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.4753
16Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.463
16Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.0805
16Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.6345
16LangquaidBY39348.826912.0592
16KraillingBY55348.094911.4051
16LangenzennBY37149.507610.7885
16Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
16Betzweiler-WäldeBW53848.38468.4787
16WeilerbachRP22049.49667.658
16Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.6858
16Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.6462
16Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.7453
16BorgentreichNW20651.56779.2324
16SchönwaldBW102548.10048.1973
16Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.813
16Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.6786
16Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.8129
16LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
16LeiwenRP14049.8186.8816
16Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.3066
16ForbachBW30448.67048.3534
16Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.7656
16Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469
16Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.6304
16BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.0982
16Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.9871
16Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
16TennenbronnBW65148.18728.3667
16KrautheimBW22649.37869.6307
16Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.5565
16KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
16LenggriesBY69747.6811.5826
16Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3003
16RemptendorfTH49550.527511.6605
16Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.2493
16BreeseBB2253.00111.7954
16Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.1265
16BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
16Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.8231
16Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.1092
16Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.2308
16WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
16RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
16DewichowMV253.949713.9742
16Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.448
16HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
16HerzbergNI23651.625510.3695
16Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.2554
16BirkenauHE16849.56868.7013
16EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.5869
16Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.1662
16FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
16FriedlandMV2453.655713.5369
16BergeBB4052.619812.7867
16HohenthannBY46848.657212.0887
16HettstedtST15251.638311.5047
16Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.8627
16ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385
16Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.0039
16HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
16Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.1692
16DemminMV2253.916412.977
16Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.4945
16Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.2503
16DonndorfTH12051.294611.3714
16Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.1057
16WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.5365
16PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
16Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.1444
16Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.3475
16ZirndorfBY31149.442810.9443
16Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.7679
16SailaufBY20050.02299.2599
16Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.3801
16WächtersbachHE13850.24359.2892
16Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.8714
16DietersburgBY39748.499612.9258
16Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.0714
16DettumNI9752.170510.6697
16Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.7936
16Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.0382
16Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.0095
16Oppenau Oberes RenchtalBW23448.49978.1376
16Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.9943
16Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
16Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.6801
16Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.8681
16Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.9234
16Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
16AltendorfBY38849.405312.2852
16Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.9253
16Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
16Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.4266
16AitrangBY74447.817310.5376
16Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.3682
16Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.6929
16DachwigTH17051.077810.8619
16VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.2896
16Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.5505
16Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.5764
16Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.5077
16Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.0155
17Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5003
17Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.1797
17BraunfelsHE23050.52288.3978
17Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.344
17Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.7404
17BockenemNI12352.014510.1322
17Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.3348
17WolfachBW29648.29538.2391
17PidingBY45747.772412.9073
17Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.8758
17Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.9336
17BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
17Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.9918
17SoltauNI7552.96049.793
17Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.8575
17WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.7687
17FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.0499
17Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.4335
17Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.2881
17Westheide-BornST6652.374511.4655
17PossenTH42251.333210.8671
17Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.8182
17Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
17SchmarsowMV1953.875313.2101
17Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.5135
17BreitungenTH25850.756410.3168
17Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
17BrakelNW15051.70499.1738
17WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
17Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.5706
17GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
17FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
17Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.8768
17DübenST9551.926512.3852
17Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.4949
17Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.9673
17Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.9125
17SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.5247
17Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.6997
17Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.0134
17BreitnauBW100047.93858.0761
17Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.9152
17Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.706
17MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
17Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.8146
17Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.4902
17Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.4698
17TrostbergBY56048.031112.5396
17CalvördeST6252.392311.292
17Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.8738
17DarmstadtHE16249.88098.6779
17VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.3382
17Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.9132
17UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
17DanndorfNI7052.426610.9169
17TrendelburgHE13351.57779.4337
17Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.2167
17Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.9351
17UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
17Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.0662
17Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.9015
17HahnheimRP12049.86268.2311
17ZielitzST5252.299411.6733
17Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
17Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.1442
17BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.0068
17UslarNI19051.65449.6481
17Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.9412
17TribseesMV1054.065412.7655
17Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.5749
17Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.4318
17WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
17Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.5449
17Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.7386
17Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.8119
17Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.1597
17WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
17WindenBW30348.13728.0097
17WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.4157
17Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
17Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.3382
17Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.9955
17Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.1459
17Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.0228
17Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.7905
17TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
17Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.0701
17NeetzowMV953.881913.4057
17BerkaNI13451.684210.1078
17Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.2636
17Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY27950.060110.0918
17ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848
17Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.9718
17Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.3542
17TittlingBY50648.726413.35
17EppendorfSN44950.803613.2407
17KarlshagenMV154.104913.8239
17Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.8098
17Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
17Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.7472
17Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.5524
17SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
17Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.6832
17Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.2539
17Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.2407
17HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.7845
17OrtenburgBY38748.536913.2281
17AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
17NeitersenRP21850.66547.5765
17ObertrubachBY43549.69511.3507
17OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
17OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
17TeisendorfBY49847.852612.8282
17Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.717
17Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.0466
17Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.1665
17OberammergauBY83247.60311.0607
17Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.3571
17LoichingBY41648.610612.4143
17Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.6914
17Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.8504
17Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.5687
17Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.2925
17HechingenBW51848.37528.98
17Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.6447
17Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.3615
17RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.7721
17Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.5743
17ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.1898
17Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.6121
17AttenkamBY67047.877411.3643
17Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.4685
17GubenBB4951.947314.692
17Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
17Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.7271
17Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.9126
17OttensteinNI30551.94739.3998
17PritzwalkBB8353.172812.1569
17Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.6629
17PolleNI27351.87959.3951
17PlettenbergNW26851.19567.8482
17Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.8193
17PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.9924
17Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.4946
17OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
17Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.9545
17Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.8065
17Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
17Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.6174
17Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.4803
17Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.5746
17Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
17MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.0372
17Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.7491
17Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.6551
17Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.6233
17Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.4341
17LübtheenMV1753.29411.0941
17Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.7045
17Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.5419
17Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.4999
17KlinkMV6853.463512.607
17Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.5239
17KönigsbornST5352.133111.7757
17GeretsriedBY60847.843311.4775
17Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.5665
17Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.7928
17Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.3739
17GersdorfMV5254.080511.7425
17KuhbierBB5953.148612.0851
17Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.7125
17MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
17Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
17Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.202
17Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.0421
17Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
17DeiningenBY42348.865310.5704
17Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.2426
17Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.0888
17Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.345
17HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.6961
17Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.4953
17BuchloeBY62248.044310.7375
17Münder, BadNI11652.1889.4597
17UdlerRP47250.13466.853
17Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.6454
17München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.6715
17Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.7593
17Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.8351
17MörsdorfRP34050.10417.3439
17UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.8969
17Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
17MettenBY31448.854812.9189
17MeschedeNW34851.33858.2709
17Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.3303
17Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.0416
17Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.6533
17RülzheimRP10549.16098.3009
17Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.7379
17GelchsheimBY30449.573410.0205
17RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.1939
17OberbachheimRP32850.2487.7456
17Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.2239
17Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.6628
17Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
17Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.5182
17SchönbeckMV4353.584413.5732
17RothemühlMV2453.595413.8121
17SchöfwegBY75448.836713.2305
17SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
17Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.2377
17Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.9773
17GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
17Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.4693
17Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.3146
17GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.3062
17Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.8237
17RothenbuchBY36349.96859.4001
17Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
17GörisriedBY81947.703410.5135
17Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.6362
17SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.6813
17Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.2076
17Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
17Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.6881
18DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.7528
18Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.8045
18Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.6091
18Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.5375
18NesselwangBY88047.634710.5077
18ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.4862
18Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
18LamstedtNI2653.63699.0979
18HenschtalRP25049.46487.4111
18Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.9592
18Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.7686
18DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
18Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.6837
18Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.6097
18Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
18Friedland-Groß SchneenNI20051.43339.9315
18Honnef, BadNW5850.657.2158
18Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
18Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.6175
18Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
18ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.2157
18SatowMV6754.000111.8608
18Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.0853
18Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.3351
18Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.7978
18FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
18BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
18Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.4404
18Hötensleben-BarnebergST14052.117511.0789
18Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
18Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.1044
18NewelRP36549.81356.5857
18Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
18WolgastMV1654.047713.7676
18Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.4941
18Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.7784
18ZernienNI8353.070410.8831
18Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.7287
18Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134
18HachenburgRP32250.66027.8049
18Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
18KronburgBY67047.908410.1514
18BarthMV354.340512.7108
18Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.0139
18Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.6365
18Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.3461
18Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.2401
18Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.0485
18Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9009
18LangenhagenNI23451.537410.3265
18LoßburgBW66748.41428.4522
18SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
18Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.3555
18Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.8522
18Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.3686
18Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.8522
18Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.2296
18Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.1311
18Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.0454
18Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.3664
18Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.0718
18Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.7863
18Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.6025
18BrüelMV2553.742611.7093
18Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.2386
18Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.3681
18Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.7205
18Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
18Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.3912
18Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.1056
18Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
18BrennesBY103549.133313.1426
18EsselNI2852.67979.6524
18BlankenrathRP41750.03727.3079
18SontheimBY62548.002310.356
18MorsbachNW22750.8657.7156
18Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.05
18Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.1807
18Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.8167
18Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.0693
18Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.305
18Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.9328
18MarxenNI4053.305210.0124
18Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
18Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.4285
18MeyenburgBB9853.308312.2937
18Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.1725
18MerzigSL17149.45666.6266
18MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
18Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
18Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.0698
18Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.4119
18Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.2074
18Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
18Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.0348
18Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.447
18Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.5981
18SontraHE26551.06079.9266
18AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
18Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.062
18RöthaSN13651.193112.4137
18Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.8156
18Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.7879
18AnklamMV1153.840913.6854
18Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.1751
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
18Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.7875
18OpfenbachBY59847.62889.8355
18TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.3888
18PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
18Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.6756
18Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.2136
18Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
18Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.7183
18Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.1704
18AsbachRP25550.66617.4459
18OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
18Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.7495
18Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077
18Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
18RegenBY58248.966213.1425
18Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.8362
18PellingenRP44749.6746.6699
18Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.851
18WalkendorfMV3353.969912.5383
18Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.0841
18Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.5073
18Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.1326
18RüthenNW37051.49668.4342
18VisselhövedeNI5353.00479.6011
18Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.2067
18Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.2228
18PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.6631
18Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.2417
18WegscheidBY66948.596413.7858
18Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.3821
18HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
18Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
18Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.3789
18WallersdorfBY33548.743812.7516
18Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
18TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039
18GrebensteinHE19051.45119.4138
18Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
18GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
18OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.1426
18GraflingBY44848.89612.9763
18SalzkottenNW9351.70988.5796
18Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.2473
18Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
18Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
18OberreuteBY89647.55389.9406
18Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.7355
18PolchRP23550.30497.31
18RodderRP51250.39656.8568
18EsloheNW35151.2548.1565
19Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.5675
19Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.2587
19SpringeNI9852.20549.5668
19Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.273
19HarschbachRP30650.57877.5964
19PirmasensRP38249.19127.5879
19Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.9682
19TeterowMV3353.76112.5574
19Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
19SchönbornRP32050.30367.9923
19Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.6948
19Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.1533
19LachendorfNI4752.625510.2496
19Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.5081
19Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
19GoldenbowMV5253.538911.7607
19Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.0419
19Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.7376
19Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.3685
19Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI10652.28348.251
19Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
19Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.0232
19Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.9857
19Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.3325
19Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.2425
19BremenHB453.04518.7981
19Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.4835
19Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.3945
19UelzenNI5052.941410.5289
19KailRP29050.18417.24
19Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.9777
19Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.2824
19SchwarmeNI1252.90819.0452
19Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.891
19Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
19Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.8878
19Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575
19BuchenbachBW44547.96257.9983
19Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.4059
19GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.1713
19Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.9435
19LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
19Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.2753
19Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI253.23388.5115
19DodowMV3353.503511.0014
19Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.4864
19Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.1257
19Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.4077
19Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.5194
19Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
19Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
19Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.5173
19BalderschwangBY103947.46510.1043
19Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.1611
19Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.9905
19VentschowMV4353.778411.5595
19WunstorfNI4952.46269.4245
19Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.1558
19Frankenfeld-HedernNI1952.76599.4046
19Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.7133
19Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.8811
19Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
19ParchimMV4653.431911.8294
19WerlNW8551.57637.8879
19Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.6583
19OettelinMV2353.858912.0627
19Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
19GerolsteinRP53050.2376.6609
19Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.6945
19Elsdorf-EhestorfNI3053.24519.3779
19Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.4797
19Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.2297
19Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.1251
19Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.5932
19Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.8062
19Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.388
19Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
19WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.5527
19Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.7144
19Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.0296
19AltenbergeNW6552.04877.4877
19Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.0716
19LingerhahnRP48250.0947.5675
19HilgenrothRP29550.7377.6525
19Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.9174
19NienburgNI2552.67119.2229
19BerusSL36249.26416.6868
19Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
19WittlichRP14749.96176.9287
19Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.1808
19Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.7374
19PenkefitzNI1353.139511.1166
19DiesdorfST6552.752210.8831
19BaumgartenMV5153.814911.8818
19Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.9909
19Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
19Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.9461
19Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.0713
19Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.2293
19HümmerichRP33150.56517.4843
19Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.9695
19HahnRP49749.94637.2645
20Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.2192
20PapenburgNI553.06467.4815
20DelbrückNW8851.78358.5658
20LissendorfRP40750.31056.6236
20WilsumNI1652.53876.7888
20BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
20Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.3398
20Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.3121
20HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.2094
20HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.5482
20Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
20WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.1871
20KöckteST5952.523311.1261
20Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.6289
20Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.2665
20LeerNI753.21367.4737
20Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697
20KöhnSH4054.344410.4581
20Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
20Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.1119
20NottulnNW11551.92867.334
20Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.0607
20Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.3431
20Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.6026
20PetershagenNW4352.38179.0176
20Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.3877
20Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.5527
20MüllheimBW27547.80647.6387
20Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.19
20Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.4704
20EppenrodRP30050.40727.9303
20Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.3618
20Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.0919
20Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.8078
20Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.8009
20Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.5495
20Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989
20Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.2672
20LübstorfMV5053.72711.4098
20Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
20Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.2269
20Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.7018
20WangelauSH3753.454410.5442
20LooseSH3154.53529.9006
20DensbornRP30850.1226.599
20Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
20Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.3509
20Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
20Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.3683
20GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
20BassumNI4252.8638.6989
20Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.7518
20Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.0083
20Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.3456
20Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.3656
20Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.3577
20TholeySL38749.47377.0385
20Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
20Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
20KamenNW6051.58547.6536
20SteyerbergNI3152.56539.0143
20SugenheimBY31249.599110.4386
20Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
20WaderslohNW9651.75768.2637
20Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.0758
20NassauRP8550.3167.7784
20Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.3533
20Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.1042
21Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.1962
21Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.4048
21AlfhausenNI6452.48537.9125
21Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.883
21PölchowMV4154.008112.0971
21Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.4483
21Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.1301
21GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
21HehlenNI13351.97849.4758
21Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.9941
21Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.6504
21FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
21Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.9746
21HetlingenSH553.6039.6249
21Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.2011
21Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.2942
21Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.9449
21Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.8968
21HepstedtNI2953.26049.0919
21OvelgönneNI353.38198.4493
21DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686
21DriedorfHE48250.63168.1813
21Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.0783
21Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.4234
21HohnSH1054.31629.5385
21Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.4205
21MünstertalBW45347.8697.8086
21EngerNW12852.158.5226
21SprengeSH5653.689310.3657
21Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.5203
21Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2753.938510.6983
21Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.1053
21Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.4722
21GreifensteinHE43050.62148.2925
21Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
21Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.0052
21Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.0652
21Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
21PulheimNW6150.99226.7916
21Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.6958
21FürstenauNI4852.5167.6762
21Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.1335
21Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.7654
21RedefinMV1653.346911.1992
21ParumMV1053.811912.114
21Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.5906
21DinklageNI2752.67468.1137
21WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.8687
21Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
21BrockenST113551.798610.6183
21BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
21LemgoNW13752.04238.9053
21Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.4672
21Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.5981
21Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.6477
21CarlowMV2753.757510.9288
21Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.1799
21BramscheNI7552.40837.9682
21DörpenNI852.95427.3197
21Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.4565
21Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.8051
21MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.1618
21Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
21Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.8699
22RekenNW5951.81187.0907
22TönisvorstNW3751.28976.4437
22Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.4815
22PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
22ErkelenzNW9251.07136.3278
22GardingSH154.32828.7904
22SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.4194
22Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.0754
22Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.4436
22Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.8957
22Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
22Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.0223
22HaaleSH2854.16959.5559
22Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.8519
22RastedeNI1853.24288.2236
22SulingenNI5552.6838.8332
22Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
22Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.8807
22WrohmSH754.21289.4177
22BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
22WackenSH4854.02469.388
22KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.6527
22Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.2493
22Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.3161
22StadtlohnNW6051.9976.9706
22Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
22BelmNI10352.3178.1694
22VersmoldNW6452.01078.1602
22WittenbornSH3353.922410.2267
22Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.0721
22Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.1809
22DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
22Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.6112
22GrambekSH2653.573110.6797
22Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.5615
22Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.1052
22Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
22Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.8863
22Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
22Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.1423
22MelleNI8552.21478.3833
22WinterspeltRP42650.22826.2071
22Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.6449
22Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.3412
22WilsterSH-153.92719.3679
22Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.1517
22NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
22Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.4227
22Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.1751
22HelgolandSH454.1757.892
22Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.5854
22Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.6834
22Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.5395
22Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
22Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.0504
22Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.6741
22Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
22WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.8308
22WangeroogeNI253.78657.9096
22OrmontRP54950.32896.4402
22Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.2013
23Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.2084
23Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.2234
23Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.1624
23KleveNW4651.76126.0954
23Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
23LoxstedtNI753.46478.6472
23Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
23ReckeNW4452.38157.6725
23NettelseeSH4054.173310.1869
23ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697
23Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555
23Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.9255
23Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.1217
23BargteheideSH4753.727510.2514
23CoesfeldNW8751.96187.1585
23DrochtersenNI253.71189.3791
23BruchweilerRP54549.79957.2274
23EmsdettenNW4352.17037.5637
23Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.0822
23DornumNI353.6467.4302
23DinslakenNW4651.57656.7849
23TwistNI1852.63247.1105
23BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
23Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.8735
23SchafstedtSH2154.08629.3076
23Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.0809
23WesterheverSH254.38358.7092
23Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.0868
23BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
23AhausNW4652.08136.9409
23BochumNW11051.50267.2289
23Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.5485
24DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
24HohwachtSH854.319410.6732
24WiesmoorNI1053.42617.7382
24Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
24Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.7749
24Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.0973
24Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.6291
24Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.7255
24XantenNW2051.6976.3974
24Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.7024
24BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.1417
24Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.9679
24Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.4329
24Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.9864
24EmdenNI053.38817.2287
24WesterstedeNI653.25047.935
24CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
24Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.5365
24Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
24StadeNI1853.58829.4822
24GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.0828
24HaselünneNI2452.69817.5153
24Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
24QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
24Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.3411
24Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.9071
24Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.5839
24Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.5058
24ErfdeSH1854.29929.3162
24VechtaNI4152.75628.301
24Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.1025
24OsdorfSH2254.425910.0235
24OlfenNW4951.70667.3564
25Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16657.7966
25SöhrenSH4153.910210.4307
25KöhlenNI653.53248.868
25Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.2463
25SatrupSH3454.68549.6261
25Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.4195
25Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.2865
25Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.3665
25Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.3901
25Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.6639
25Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.2191
25ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
25BordesholmSH2954.171110.0433
25Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
25Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.3768
25FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.9167
25WesselburenSH254.21018.919
25EggebekSH1854.62829.3649
25VarelNI653.38358.1332
26BordelumSH554.63288.937
26HattstedtSH454.52689.0425
26Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.5756
26SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
26LeckSH754.79038.9514
26Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.8085
27WeesbySH2254.83739.1481
27KrempelSH154.32379.0247
27JoldelundSH2054.6539.1381
27CadenbergeNI153.75969.0405
27Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.5271