lat
lon
6CölpinMV8053.523113.429
6SatowMV6754.000111.86
7HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253
7MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
7WismarMV1753.902611.425
7Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240111.871
7CottbusBB6951.775914.316
7Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237
8Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
8Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
8SchwinkendorfMV6353.644912.681
8Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
8Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
8Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
8Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
8Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609
8Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
8GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
8NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
8Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
8Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
8Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
8Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
8RoggenhagenMV4853.66113.411
8LehninBB3952.313512.74
8Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
9Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
9TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
9Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
9Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
9OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835
9Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
9Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434
9Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
9Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655
9Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906
9Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971
9OschatzSN15051.29613.092
9Krakow am SeeMV5053.647212.258
9KroppenBB11051.383913.792
9Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
9EssenbachBY38948.611812.216
9LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
9LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
9FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
9Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
9KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
9DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
9PapenburgNI753.06437.481
9Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897
9Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513
9Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
9Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577
9Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
9Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
9GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
9GoldbergMV5953.605812.103
9Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745
9GrevesmühlenMV2353.831211.171
9Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
9Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
9Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
9Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
9Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838
9Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
10QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
10Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
10RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
10Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
10Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.333
10GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
10LoburgST7652.117712.087
10Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51
10LieberoseBB5051.986114.304
10SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732
10Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
10Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
10Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
10RöthaSN13651.193112.413
10SchönbeckMV4353.584413.573
10Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
10PutbusMV4054.364313.477
10Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
10ParchimMV4653.431911.829
10SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
10Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573
10Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
10TauchaSN12751.371112.481
10Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
10DübenST9551.926512.385
10PassowBB1253.14214.107
10Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
10Zerbst-NedlitzST9852.073812.229
10Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
10Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
10Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
10Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
10Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731
10PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
10Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
10SchwerinMV5953.642411.387
10Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
10WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548
10Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
10Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
10Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502
10Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
10Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
10KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
10Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
10KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
10NossenSN30651.050713.3
10Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915
10Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
10GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
10Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
10Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764
10Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
10HavelbergST3452.838812.062
10Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
10Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
10GeisingenBW67347.92428.647
10Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
10VentschowMV4353.778411.559
10Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
10JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
10Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
10Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004
10Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
10KleßenBB3852.73912.498
10AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
10Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
10FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
10LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
10Kupferzell-RechbachBW35449.24289.678
10GothaTH27850.965710.698
10Oberried/BadenBW46647.93277.946
10Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
10Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
10Kratzeburg-GranzinMV6853.413312.903
10AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
10Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638
10Alfter-VolmershovenNW16050.67187.015
10Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
10Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
11GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
11Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1854.141313.006
11HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
11PicherMV4553.350511.345
11Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
11HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
11OranienbaumST6451.800512.41
11Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76050.722513.598
11RehagenBB5352.16113.381
11Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
11Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
11RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
11PlauenSN38750.481812.13
11DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
11Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
11HechingenBW51848.37528.98
11Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
11ParumMV1053.811912.114
11Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
11PotsdamBB8252.381213.062
11Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41
11HahausenNI20751.949510.213
11PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
11PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
11RedefinMV1653.346911.199
11Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
11Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
11Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
11Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
11Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
11Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
11Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
11MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
11KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
11LüchowNI1652.972411.137
11Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
11LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
11KönigsbornST5352.133111.775
11Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
11LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
11GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
11LintheBB4852.156912.786
11MerklingenBW68748.51229.764
11LichHE16650.5138.805
11OstritzSN20451.026514.935
11Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
11FellbachBW28648.81229.272
11Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
11MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
11Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
11Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
11Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
11Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
11Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
11IhringenBW19348.04197.632
11IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
11Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775
11Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
11Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
11Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
11MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
11Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
11KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
11Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085
11KandelRP12349.09038.215
11Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
11Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
11FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708
11Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
11FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
11RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
11ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
11RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
11Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
11Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
11OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
11BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
11Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
11PonitzTH21950.854412.421
11Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
11Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
11TreuenSN46550.546712.286
11Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
11Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58
11Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618
11DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
11Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07
11EisenachTH31251.000710.362
11GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
11ArternTH16451.374411.292
11BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
11Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
11MalsfeldHE16951.09889.538
11Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
11UsedomMV353.877413.929
11Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
11AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979
11TribseesMV1054.065412.765
11Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
11Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
11Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
11PegauSN12951.169212.261
11WollinBB4052.281312.458
11ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
11Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372
11ZörbigST8251.624112.106
11ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
11CoschenBB3952.019214.725
11Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
11Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38
11Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
11Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
11Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494
11Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
11Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
11Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
11WittenbergST10551.889112.644
11Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
11Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
11WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458
11Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
11Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
11BiblisHE8849.68968.417
11WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
11Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
11Werder/HavelBB6052.34212.901
11Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311
11Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
11Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
11UslarNI19051.65449.648
11Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222
11Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644
11Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74
11SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
11Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
11Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
11SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
11RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
11StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716
11Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
11MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
11Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
11WilsumNI1652.53876.788
11Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
11SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
11Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
11SeehausenST2152.891111.729
11Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
11Fichtenau-GroßenhubBW51249.08810.169
11Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
11Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426
11StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
11Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
11BuchaTH30550.8711.502
11StockachBW53247.85919.015
12Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
12KißleggBW69847.77469.909
12Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
12GröningenST9151.936411.22
12NotzingenBW32748.67059.462
12Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
12Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
12KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
12Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
12WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
12Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
12Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873
12Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
12Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
12Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
12Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426
12Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
12Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
12GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413
12StendalST3152.606911.88
12Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140610.187
12Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
12NassauRP8550.3167.778
12Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
12Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691
12Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
12HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
12HettstedtST15251.638311.504
12Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
12Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
12Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
12HannoverNI5552.46449.677
12HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
12Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
12Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
12HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842
12Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
12Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229
12Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
12JüterbogBB755213.1
12Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
12Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
12EmstekNI5352.82858.149
12Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
12Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
12Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
12Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
12Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
12GrünowBB5653.315413.933
12HalberstadtST11151.904511.062
12GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
12Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
12PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
12Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
12Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
12Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766
12Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
12An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
12Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071
12Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
12Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
12OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
12Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
12Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
12Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
12SonnenBY84748.681913.735
12OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
12StapelburgST22551.902510.668
12Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
12SibbesseNI18752.05419.909
12NewelRP36549.81356.585
12StöttenBW73448.66569.864
12SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
12Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
12TeterowMV3353.76112.557
12Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
12Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
12Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
12Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
12PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
12TröbitzBB10151.596413.425
12Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206
12ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
12Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
12Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617
12GraflingBY44848.89612.976
12RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
12Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173
12Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
12RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
12SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
12PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
12Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95577.713
12Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
12Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
12EsselNI2852.67979.652
12Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
12StaakenBB3152.540413.124
12Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
12Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
12Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
12Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
12UelzenNI5052.941410.528
12MannheimBW9849.50638.558
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
12BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
12LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
12WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
12Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
12Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
12Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
12Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
12Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
12Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105
12ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
12Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
12WustrowBB652.760614.217
12ZeitzST26451.031412.149
12LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
12LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
12BergeBB4052.619812.786
12LahrBW15648.36477.828
12KyritzBB4052.936212.409
12Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
12MarienbergSN63950.651113.146
12BernittMV5053.904311.886
12Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915
12NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
12NagoldBW38048.56758.717
12Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
12Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
12MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
12Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
12Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
12VehlowBB4653.016812.317
12KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
12Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
12MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298
12VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115
12MettenBY31448.854812.918
12Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318
12WalkendorfMV3353.969912.538
12WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
12MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
12MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
12Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
12Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
12Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
12BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
12BobingenBY51448.263810.821
12Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558
12Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
12AndernachRP7550.42377.42
12Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
12Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI253.16667.796
12BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
12Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
12Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
12BerusSL36349.26416.686
12Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
12BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
12Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
12Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
12OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
12AhrbrückRP19550.48456.971
12BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
12CelleNI4552.595910.029
12EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
12EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
12Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
12AueSN39350.590812.713
12Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669
12Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
12Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
12Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
12FranzburgMV1454.186712.88
12Espenau-MönchehofHE24751.39459.46
12Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
12FreibergSN41650.926313.271
12Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
12Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131
12BerchingBY40349.111511.432
12Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
12GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
12Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
12Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065
12Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559
12Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
12Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
12CarlowMV2753.757510.928
12BarthMV354.340512.71
12Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833
12Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
12Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
12BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
12Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
12Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
12Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
12Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059
12Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237
12GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
12GörisriedBY81947.703410.513
13Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
13Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944
13Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
13Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
13SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
13Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
13Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
13MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
13Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289
13Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
13MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
13RaschauSN50450.521912.828
13Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
13Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
13EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
13Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
13Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266
13Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
13Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
13Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
13München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
13EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
13SeesenNI18651.90410.188
13SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
13BrüelMV2553.742611.709
13Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
13Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
13ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
13Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
13Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
13MesselHE16549.93828.745
13Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7453.184613.654
13Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
13FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
13Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
13Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
13Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
13Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
13Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
13Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
13Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
13BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
13ZernienNI8353.070410.883
13Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
13Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
13EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
13Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
13Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23
13Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
13LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
13BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006
13Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
13Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
13Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
13Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
13LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
13Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689
13LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
13Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332
13Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
13Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
13Langelsheim-AstfeldNI20951.926210.346
13Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
13SingenBW44547.77388.821
13Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685
13BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
13Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
13BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
13Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
13Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
13Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
13SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
13LunowBB2352.921314.109
13Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
13WangelauSH3553.454410.544
13Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
13Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694
13ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
13Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50851.692610.697
13Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
13Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173
13Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
13ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
13Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
13EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
13Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
13Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64
13SchleizTH50150.567911.804
13Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
13Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
13Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
13Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
13Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
13Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
13Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
13DemminMV2253.916412.977
13TittlingBY50648.726413.35
13Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241
13Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
13PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
13TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
13Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
13BoosBY57148.07910.197
13RottweilBW58948.18158.635
13Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
13Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
13PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
13Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
13TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
13Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
13Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
13DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
13Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
13UetzeNI6052.458810.188
13OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
13TholeySL38649.47377.038
13ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
13Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
13Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
13ButzowBB4052.492712.6
13Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
13Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694
13Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895
13RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
13Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248
13Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
13Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
13Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
13Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
13Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
13BreitnauBW100047.93858.076
13RatheburMV1053.740913.79
13SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
13RastedeNI1653.24278.223
13Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
13Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
13Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927
13HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.33
13DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
13WrohmSH654.21289.417
13Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
13Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
13Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
13NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
13NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
13Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
13Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
13SagardMV454.515913.53
13NeutrebbinBB552.671814.185
13DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
13Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
13Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
13SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
13Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
13Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
13Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
13WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
13Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
13Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
13WerlNW8551.57637.887
13Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
13Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
13Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
13Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
13RodderRP51250.39656.856
13Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
13NienburgNI2552.67119.222
13Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
13Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
13VilseckBY40049.615111.815
13OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
13ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
13OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.948
13VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
13Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
13OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
13OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
13OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
13Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
13ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
13Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
13BrettenBW18249.02498.699
13Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154
13Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
13Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
13RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
13NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
13Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
13Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
13Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
13Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
13Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959
13Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
13Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
13HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
13VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
13MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
13GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
13Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
13Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
13Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
13Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
13Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
13Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
13MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
13Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816
13Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
13Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
13Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
13Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
13Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
13Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
13Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
13Köln-BonnNW9250.86457.157
13Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
13GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
13GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
13HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
13FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
13HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
13HeideckBY39049.143611.16
13Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
13Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
13Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065
13Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
13NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
13Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
13Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
13KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
13Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
13AsbachRP25550.66617.445
13PolchRP23550.30417.31
13Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
13SargstedtST17051.937510.989
13Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
13Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
13GenthinST3552.387512.16
13Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
13Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146
13BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
13Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.88
13Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
13Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
13JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
13Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
13Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
13Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
13Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
13GöggingenBW49648.86219.886
13Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
13Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
13Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
13Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
13Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
13GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793
13Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
13Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
13Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523
13Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
13Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
13Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635
13Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537
13Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
13GredingBY38849.036811.363
13Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.8
13Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
13KuhbierBB5953.148612.085
13Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196
13Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70548.3039.197
13Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105
13Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483
13Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
13Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
14TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303
14Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
14Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
14Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
14SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
14Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
14Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
14Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
14HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
14BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
14Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266
14Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
14Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
14Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
14UeckermündeMV153.744514.069
14Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
14Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
14Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075
14NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
14Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
14TwistNI1852.63247.11
14HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
14Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
14Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
14DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
14Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
14Untrasried-ManebergBY82247.834610.368
14Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
14Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971
14Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
14Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691
14Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
14OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46
14DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
14Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
14Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
14GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
14HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
14BockenemNI12552.014710.131
14Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
14OettelinMV2353.858912.062
14VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
14NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
14GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954
14Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
14KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
14HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
14VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
14BobeckTH34450.904111.798
14Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
14Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
14Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008
14Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
14VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
14Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
14Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
14Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
14Altusried-KrugzellBY64347.798610.253
14Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
14Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
14Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
14Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
14BreeseBB2353.002111.796
14Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
14Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
14Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008
14Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
14Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
14Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
14RothBY38649.216211.103
14Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688
14SontraHE26551.06079.926
14Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
14Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
14Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
14AitrangBY74747.817210.537
14Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557
14Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
14StadeNI1853.58829.482
14Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
14Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
14Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
14BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
14RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
14SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
14BückeburgNI6852.28179.089
14ScholleneST2952.66312.181
14Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
14GrambekSH2753.573110.679
14GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
14Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
14Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
14BütthardBY26349.60639.883
14Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
14BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
14Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.475
14Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323
14KailRP29050.18417.24
14Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436
14UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
14Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
14Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
14Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
14Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
14StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
14Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.433
14OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
14Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
14TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
14Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
14Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
14Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
14Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
14Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
14Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
14Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
14Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
14CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
14Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.31
14NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
14Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
14TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
14Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
14SprengeSH5553.689310.365
14SchmarsowMV1953.875313.21
14PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
14DachwigTH17051.077810.861
14QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
14Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
14Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
14Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
14Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
14Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
14Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
14Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
14Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
14Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
14Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
14BramscheNI7552.40837.968
14AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
14StrasburgMV6653.516213.737
14Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
14Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62
14RathenowBB3052.609212.362
14DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
14Wanzleben-Börde / Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
14BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
14GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
14Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
14DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
14Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268
14Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
14AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
14AhausNW4652.08136.94
14XantenNW2051.6976.397
14KemptenBY70547.723310.334
14Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
14Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
14Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
14Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
14KirnRP18149.7897.485
14Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
14München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
14Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
14Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
14Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786
14Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
14Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
14Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
14FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
14Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88
14Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
14Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
14WittlichRP14749.96176.928
14BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
14KahlaTH16750.803511.584
14Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
14Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539
14KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
14Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
14Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623
14Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
14Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
14MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
14DewichowMV253.949713.974
14Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
14WormsRP8849.60518.365
14Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445
14Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
14SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23
14WunstorfNI4952.46269.424
14KleveNW4651.76126.095
14Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
14Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
14Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
14DodowMV3353.503511.001
14Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
14Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
14Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
14LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
14Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
14Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
14Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
14Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629
14Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23351.916510.298
14KronburgBY67047.908410.151
14ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
14Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
14Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
14NeetzowMV953.881913.405
14DemkerST3652.507511.855
14Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
14Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
14BassumNI4252.8638.698
14RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
14Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72
14KnauTH45450.65211.72
14Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
14FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
14Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
14HahnRP49749.94637.264
14Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
14Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
14Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249
14Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08
14Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.12
14Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
14Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
14BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
14Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
14KönigheimBW22049.62069.603
14Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
14Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
14MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
14Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
14Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
14Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
14Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
14WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
14Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
14Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
14Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
14Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
14Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
14Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599
14DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
14AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
14GardelegenST4752.512911.394
14Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
14FehmarnSH354.528311.06
14NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
14MenzBB7853.10213.042
14Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
14Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
14Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
14Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
14Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
14Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
14Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
14Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
14Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
14GardingSH154.32828.79
14SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
14Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
14Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
14Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
14Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
14München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
14Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
14Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
14Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
14Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
14SeckachBW33649.42499.331
14AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
14WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
14Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
14Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
14Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737
14WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
14PidingBY45747.772412.907
14Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932
14BurgauBY48048.430410.401
14Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835
14Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
15Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
15Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
15Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
15Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
15Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
15Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
15Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
15WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
15HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
15SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
15Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413
15SoltauNI7552.96049.793
15Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
15Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
15Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984
15Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
15Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
15Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366710.126
15SteinachBY33148.957212.606
15Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
15Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
15WeidenBY44049.666212.184
15Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
15Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
15Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
15Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
15CleebergHE31050.45228.552
15Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
15SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
15Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
15Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
15Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433
15WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
15Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
15Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
15BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
15Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
15BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
15Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
15Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
15Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
15Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
15Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
15Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698
15BaumgartenMV5153.814911.881
15Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
15Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
15BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
15Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041
15Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
15SpringeNI9852.20549.566
15HaaleSH2854.16959.555
15Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
15Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
15Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
15Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
15Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
15TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
15WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
15Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
15AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
15Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
15WiesmoorNI1153.42547.738
15Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
15Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
15Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
15WolfachBW29648.29538.239
15ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326
15Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
15Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
15Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494
15Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
15TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433
15Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
15Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
15Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
15Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
15Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
15Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38
15WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207
15TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
15Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224
15Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47550.78710.62
15Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
15Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
15Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
15Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4453.35713.98
15FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
15BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
15FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
15Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49
15Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.60777.751
15BelmNI10352.3178.169
15BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
15StarnbergBY5854811.354
15Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
15WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
15AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
15Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
15Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
15Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
15Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
15HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
15Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
15Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
15Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
15WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
15Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
15Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751
15StolpenSN26151.041314.085
15Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873
15StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
15WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
15VisselhövedeNI5253.00479.601
15AnklamMV1153.840913.685
15Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
15BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
15Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
15MurnauBY62547.668911.223
15Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406
15Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
15FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
15RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
15OberstadtfeldRP42150.17496.77
15Ravenstein-HüngheimBW31249.41149.513
15Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
15Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378
15GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
15FrankenauHE35151.10618.92
15ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
15Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
15DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
15Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
15DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
15RastattBW11448.84718.186
15DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
15OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
15HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
15OwingenBW52847.80659.166
15Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
15GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
15Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
15MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
15Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
15FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
15Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795
15Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
15PlechBY44349.64911.468
15Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
15Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
15NottulnNW11551.92867.334
15GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
15DermbachTH35750.71610.118
15Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
15Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
15Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
15Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976
15KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
15Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
15KamenNW6051.58547.653
15Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
15Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
15Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
15LamstedtNI2653.63699.097
15Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
15Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
15Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768
15Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
15Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422
15Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
15KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
15Gager-Groß ZickerMV454.296613.69
15Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
15FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
15Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
15Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
15ZielitzST5252.299411.673
15NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
15DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
15EbrachBY34649.85210.499
15Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
15Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914
15EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
15OlfenNW4951.70667.356
15Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
15Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
15HohnSH1054.31629.538
15Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
15KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
15Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
15GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
15HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
15EngerNW12852.158.522
15Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
15Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
15Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
15HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
15Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
15Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
15HofheimBY26550.135110.515
15Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
15SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
15Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
15Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
15ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
15Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
15Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
15Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
15WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
15Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
15Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
15Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
15OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
15WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
15Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
15Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
15LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
15MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
15Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
15Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08
15Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
15OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
15Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
15MerzigSL17149.45666.626
15KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
15Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201
15Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
15Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
15HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
15HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
15GubenBB4951.947214.692
15SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
15RüthenNW37051.49668.434
15HofBY56550.312311.876
15Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
15Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
15SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
16Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
16Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
16LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
16WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942
16Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
16WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
16Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
16Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
16Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
16Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
16WarburgNW23651.50399.111
16Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
16Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974
16Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
16Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683
16Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125
16EmdenNI053.38817.228
16Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
16Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391
16MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
16Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
16Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
16HarburgBY50148.791810.706
16Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069
16Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
16MelleNI8552.21478.383
16EsloheNW35151.2548.156
16MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
16RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
16WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
16SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
16BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413
16Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
16Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
16Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
16Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211
16Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
16Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
16AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
16Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72
16Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
16Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
16DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
16Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
16GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
16Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
16Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134
16Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
16Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
16Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
16LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
16Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
16Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
16Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
16LeerNI753.21387.474
16Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
16Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
16DörnickSH2754.165410.351
16Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
16DörpenNI852.95427.319
16NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
16LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
16Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769
16Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727
16Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
16Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
16LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
16Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
16Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
16Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
16RehauBY58650.221412.027
16BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
16RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
16Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
16Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
16Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
16ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
16Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
16CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
16Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
16RekenNW5951.81187.09
16Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
16Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
16Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36
16Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
16SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
16Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
16ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
16Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
16RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
16Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
16BrakelNW15051.70499.173
16ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
16Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741
16BeverstedtNI453.42528.804
16Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
16Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
16WesselburenSH254.21018.918
16Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853
16Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
16Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
16GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
16Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.844
16Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
16Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
16Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
16AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
16Osterwieck-RimbeckST1005210.632
16Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
16Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223
16Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
16RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
16SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
16Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
16Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
16Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
16FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
16Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
16Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
16Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
16BremenHB453.04518.798
16Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
16Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
16Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
16Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
16Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
16BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
16KlinkMV6853.463512.607
16DensbornRP30850.1226.599
16FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
16Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417
16Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
16PetkusBB14551.989313.36
16Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
16Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
16Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
16Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
16FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
16KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
16OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
16ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
16Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.744
16Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
16GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
16Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
16DinklageNI2352.67468.114
16Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
16OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
16Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
16LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
16Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
16Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
16Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
16Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28349.852610.1
16Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
16Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443311.263
16Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
16Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
16Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
16Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
16CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
16Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
16Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332
16Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
17KöckteST5952.523311.126
17Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
17Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
17Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765
17Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.924
17Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48
17GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
17Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
17Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30551.595710.463
17Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
17ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
17HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
17Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
17Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
17Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
17Cremlingen-DestedtNI16052.244910.718
17Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66
17KöschingBY41648.830211.487
17Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
17GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
17Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
17HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
17AltentreptowMV2853.689313.242
17WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
17Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
17Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116
17AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
17Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
17IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
17Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
17Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
17MarxenNI3853.305210.012
17Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
17Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
17LochumRP46350.60997.858
17Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
17Finnentrop-WeringhausenNW34251.17237.988
17Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
17BarnebergST14352.115511.078
17HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
17HohwachtSH854.319410.673
17Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
17Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
17Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
17OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
17Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459
17Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
17Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
17Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
17Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
17HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
17Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222610.175
17NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
17LoichingBY41648.610612.414
17Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
17Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
17WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
17DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
17Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
17Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
17Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
17Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
17WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
17Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
17EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
17Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
17MähringBY67749.911312.527
17AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
17Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616
17Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
17RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
17Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
17Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
17UdlerRP47250.13466.853
17Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
17DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
17Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
17PockingBY32348.395213.313
17Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513
17TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
17Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
17Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
17PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
17PellingenRP44749.6746.669
17RothenbuchBY36649.96839.4
17Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
17Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
17Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
17Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
17BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
17SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
17MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
17Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.728
17MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
17SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
17Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
17Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
17ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
17DettumNI9552.170510.669
17Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
17Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
17WolgastMV1654.047713.767
17Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
17SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
17WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
17MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
17BerkaNI13451.684210.107
17Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
17WesenbergMV7853.294512.969
17Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
17Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
17ZemitzMV1353.975813.751
17WesterheverSH254.38358.709
17SchmückeTH93850.654510.769
18TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
18StraubingBY35148.827512.559
18Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
18DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
18TorgelowMV1053.637614.015
18ReckeNW4452.38157.672
18Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
18HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
18Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
18Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
18RegenBY58248.966213.142
18Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
18PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
18BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
18MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
18Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
18Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
18Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
18Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
18Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
18Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
18LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
18PolleNI27051.87999.395
18ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
18Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
18Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
18Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
18OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
18BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
18Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
18Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
18Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
18Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
18Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
18Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
18Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
18Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
18Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
18Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
18Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
18KöhnSH4054.344410.458
18HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345
18Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
18SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
18Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
18Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
18Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
18HetlingenSH553.6039.624
18Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
18Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
18Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
18SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
18GeisaTH28150.71339.953
18HelgolandSH454.1757.892
18Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
18LebusBB4852.433814.522
18Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
18Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
18KronachBY31050.252411.32
18Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
18UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
18Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
18VarelNI753.38358.132
18GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
18Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.3
18Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
18Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567
18Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
18Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
18BambergBY24049.874310.92
18Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
18Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
18Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
18MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
18Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815
18DornumNI353.6467.43
19SandbergBY51850.351810.003
19SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
19BrockenST113551.798610.618
19Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
19SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
19LooseSH2854.53529.9
19ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
19RehbergMV10153.44213.462
19Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
19Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
19NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
19Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
19Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
19Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
19EggebekSH1754.62829.364
19Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
19ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
19Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029
19Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
19MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
19Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
19Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
19Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
19Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
19LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
19Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605
19Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
19HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
19Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
19WackenSH4854.02469.388
19Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855
19Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
19Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
19BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227
19Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446
19OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
19Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
19Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
19KrempelSH254.32379.024
19OberpframmernBY60648.018411.806
19BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
19SailaufBY20050.02299.259
20EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
20Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
20Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
20Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
20Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
20Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873
20VechtaNI4152.75628.301
20LengedeNI8752.209810.321
20Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
20Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
20Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
20Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
20MünstertalBW45347.8697.808
20MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
20Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
20Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
20Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
20ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
20Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
20Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
20PulheimNW6150.99226.791
20RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
20BordelumSH554.63288.937
20KöhlenNI653.53248.868
20KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
20Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
20Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
20Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
20Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
20Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419
20HattstedtSH554.52689.042
21Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
21Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
21Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969
21WilsterSH-153.92719.367
21Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072
21Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
21JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
21GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
21Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
21WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
21CalwBW41648.71168.748
21LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
21List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
21Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89
21Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
21BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
21Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
21LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
21Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
21Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
21Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
21Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
22HehlenNI13351.97849.475
22BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141
22WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
22SatrupSH3554.68549.626
22Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
22TöpenBY53650.393611.873
22Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718
22SulingenNI5552.6838.833
22BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
22Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
22Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
22Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
22Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43
22WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
22Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
22Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
22Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
22Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
22MertingenBY40748.661410.795
23Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.142
23Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
23LeckSH754.79038.951
23LemgoNW13752.04238.905
23Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
23Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787
23WeesbySH2254.83739.148
23Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
23WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
23Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
23OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
23WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11
23Wittmund-AbensNI453.59767.725
23Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
24PenkefitzNI1253.139511.116
24SontheimBY62448.002410.356
24Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
25Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
25Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
25Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
25Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
26Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
26CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
27Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541