lat
lon
11GottmadingenBW43847.73448.793
11MüllheimBW27547.80647.638
12Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075
12Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24
13GröningenST9151.936411.22
13RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772
13Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85247.85978.23
13Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368
13CölpinMV8053.523113.429
13TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998
13Brück-GömnigkBB5252.169212.733
13Pinnow Kreis Spree-NeißeBB8351.974814.535
13WolfenbüttelNI8452.178110.536
14RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436
14Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789
14ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
14GeisingenBW67247.92428.647
14Harzburg, BadNI20151.900210.569
14Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44
14Blumberg-RandenBW81847.8198.577
14Peine-WoltorfNI7452.304410.317
14Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39847.67838.38
14KönigsbornST5252.13311.775
14Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467
14IngelheimRP9049.98198.046
14Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553
14Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044
14UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896
14ZeesenBB4552.261413.615
14Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76047.74538.311
14MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
14Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364
15PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286
15Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88547.83098.069
15Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485
15EichstettenBW21448.09187.737
15Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378
15Mansfeld-AnnarodeST32151.550411.403
15Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51
15Warmsen-MorlingeNI5052.428.891
15Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB3852.354714.063
15MertendorfTH33050.993511.786
15Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935
15Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10451.880611.465
15BoxbergSN12651.404114.568
15SeesbachRP39449.84787.543
15IhringenBW19348.04197.632
15Bottmersdorf-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405
15HoyerswerdaSN11651.449314.253
15Walternienburg-RonneyST5251.961111.915
15Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697
15SargstedtST17051.937510.989
15Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233
15HankensbüttelNI10852.719910.598
15Cremlingen-DestedtNI16052.244910.718
15Osterwieck-RimbeckST1005210.632
15StockachBW53247.85919.015
15Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627
15WohratalHE22250.93058.947
15Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI8852.095910.931
15Frankenthal-StudernheimRP10149.50368.362
15KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334
15Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314
15EisenbachBW97647.96348.269
15RottweilBW58848.18148.635
15Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.7
15AnnaburgST7651.730913.054
15Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46
15Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835
15Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517
15SchönbeckMV5353.578213.572
15WustrowBB652.760514.217
15ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
15Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042
15Radolfzell-MarkelfingenBW40747.74589
15SingenBW44547.77388.821
16Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536
16Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879
16RehagenBB5352.16113.381
16SchönermarkBB6553.331313.731
16TholeySL38649.47377.038
16Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.836
16KallmünzBY36649.157211.96
16Schopfheim-EichenBW40047.64637.843
16CoschenBB4052.019214.725
16KleveNW4651.76126.095
16Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW70847.80079.41
16SandbergBY51850.351810.003
16Säckingen, Bad/ RheinBW29547.55827.977
16Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613
16Saara-GroßsaaraTH25850.858211.978
16KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
16Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39
16Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206614.237
16BuchaTH30550.8711.502
16Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732
16Malsburg-MarzellBW70047.7667.721
16WesenbergMV7553.294512.968
16SalzwedelST2952.856811.131
16LahrBW15648.36477.828
16Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7552.604514.036
16RothenbuchBY36049.96849.4
16Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962
16BreitnauBW100147.93858.076
16KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
16KlinkMV6853.463512.607
16CottbusBB6951.77614.316
16Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7252.736310.344
16Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465
16FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
16Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636
16Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576
16Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185
16Mankmuß-BirkholzBB2553.112111.655
16LüchowNI1652.972411.137
16EmstekNI5352.82858.149
16Mengen-EnnetachBW56748.05579.318
16BarnebergST14352.115511.078
16SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524
16Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81659.105
16Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
16Wrixum/FöhrSH854.69288.527
16Staßfurt-AtzendorfST8351.916611.602
16SömmerdaTH14251.159211.147
16Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58
16Herdwangen-SchönachBW60747.88369.223
16VilseckBY40049.615111.815
16HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.47
16StrausbergBB8152.588413.928
16Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858
16Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194
16Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
16GernsheimHE9049.76228.488
16Emsbüren-AhldeNI4852.36847.294
16Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592
16StadtrodaTH24550.851411.716
16Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88047.70038.105
16Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104
16Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756
16Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468
16Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV354.247512.237
16Stetten-FrohnstettenBW77948.14179.096
16Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229
16WittlichRP14749.96176.928
16WalkendorfMV3553.970112.538
16Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50747.57769.74
16Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
16Garsebach bei MeißenSN15851.129413.432
16Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13
16Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.711
16Heilbronn-KlingenbergBW20049.11829.154
16UeckermündeMV153.744414.069
16BerkenbrückBB4552.139413.123
16MannheimBW9849.50628.558
16Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.583
16Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4053.427713.816
16Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297
16GroßenbrodeSH354.372611.082
16TauchaSN12751.371112.481
16Rain am LechBY40948.692110.897
16Kratzeburg-GranzinMV7053.413312.903
16Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959
16WrohmSH654.21289.417
17Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28551.034511.641
17Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994
17KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884
17Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617
17StapelburgST22551.902510.668
17Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341
17Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42
17HettstedtST15251.638311.504
17Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15352.12510.291
17Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434
17DanndorfNI6952.426510.917
17Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032
17SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979
17SagardMV554.51613.531
17Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.6
17Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
17WormsRP8849.60518.365
17ZörbigST8251.624112.106
17SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982
17KirnRP18149.7897.485
17Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458
17ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486
17HohenreinkendorfBB4653.225214.33
17EilenburgSN10751.460312.668
17ZielitzST5252.299411.673
17FehmarnSH354.528311.06
17ZemitzMV1553.975813.751
17Essen-Brockhausen, BadNI4852.33458.387
17CuxhavenNI553.87138.705
17Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602
17Wangerland-HooksielNI853.6418.08
17FürstenauNI4652.5167.676
17Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.66
17Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.072
17Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49
17HavelbergST3452.838812.062
17Forst-Klein BademeuselBB8851.671314.744
17KusterdingenBW41248.529.12
17Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843
17Einbeck-GreeneNI10651.86199.939
17PutbusMV4054.364313.477
17BirkenauHE16849.56868.701
17NeutrebbinBB552.671914.185
17Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.981
17BarthMV354.340512.71
17Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071
17Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928
17Mannebach/EifelRP50550.28336.987
17Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.179
17Prosselsheim-SeligenstadtBY28449.852610.1
17PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02
17Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145
17Pfofeld-LanglauBY43549.116210.859
17Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5652.909413.537
17Gager-Groß ZickerMV654.296613.69
17Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59
17Hameln-HastenbeckNI7752.08189.407
17Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213
17Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301
17Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789
17Twist-HebelermeerNI1952.74327.075
17Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025
17Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805
17GeisenheimHE11049.98597.954
17PassowBB1253.14214.107
17Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133
17Tonna-GräfentonnaTH19651.08710.737
17Neuried-AltenheimBW14648.46167.813
17Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993
17Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071
17Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
17Oberndorf/NeckarBW51648.28518.576
17Trossingen-SchuraBW73248.0568.644
17Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
17Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334
17Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW48048.31478.573
17NedlitzST9852.073612.229
17Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75
17VersmoldNW6452.01078.16
17NagoldBW38048.56758.717
17Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762
17AndernachRP7550.42377.42
17Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574
17AnklamMV1153.840813.685
17Arendsee-KlädenST3352.868211.44
17Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142
17OpfenbachBY59547.62889.835
17Osterode/HarzNI26051.73710.245
17OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745
17Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986
17GrünowBB5653.315313.933
17Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3552.382313.623
17Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786
17Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968
17AhausNW4652.08136.94
17ParumMV1053.811912.114
17StraubingBY35148.827512.559
17TrollenhagenMV6953.599713.303
17Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.197
17Rostock-WarnemündeMV454.180312.08
17Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.08998.786
17Frankfurt/OderBB6552.339714.508
17HalberstadtST11051.904411.062
17PonitzTH21950.854312.421
17Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247
17Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486
17Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.516812.435
17Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.871
17Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637
17BelgershainSN15051.235912.551
17BrüelMV2853.742611.709
17Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
17GersdorfMV5254.080511.742
17BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998
17Burladingen-HausenBW68248.29629.07
17Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
17Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.5
17Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933
17BockenemNI12552.014710.131
17BönnigheimBW22749.03689.087
17Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995
17Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88
17LintheBB4852.156912.786
17List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
17Leonberg-HöfingenBW36248.81549.024
17LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
17Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21648.85869.248
17Lindau (Bodensee)BY40547.55949.693
17Bissendorf-SchledehausenNI9452.28428.251
17LieberoseBB4751.986114.304
17Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.053
17FriedrichswaldeBB7553.023813.708
17LoburgST7652.117712.087
18Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481
18TeterowMV3853.76112.557
18Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132
18Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084
18TreuenbrietzenBB5552.107512.882
18Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985
18Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635
18HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854
18Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542
18Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632
18UelzenNI5052.941410.528
18ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846
18Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042310.146
18TorgelowMV1053.637714.014
18Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018
18Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.981
18Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
18VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338
18TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443
18Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11651.914611.361
18Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52448.37058.766
18Groß LüsewitzMV3454.071412.323
18GubenBB4951.947214.692
18UsedomMV353.877413.929
18Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357
18HelgolandSH454.1757.892
18TwistNI2152.63247.112
18Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
18Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009
18WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552
18QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
18PlauenSN38750.481812.13
18Mengkofen-HofdorfBY40348.708512.411
18PohlitzBB7052.183614.574
18DewichowMV253.949713.974
18PolleNI27051.87999.395
18Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712
18PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156
18MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582
18Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774
18Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
18Malk GöhrenMV3153.214111.368
18RatheburMV1053.740913.79
18RaunheimHE8950.00568.429
18Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44047.80629.62
18Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049
18Ravenstein-HüngheimBW30549.41119.514
18RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116
18GießmannsdorfBB6551.879413.692
18Reichelsheim/OdenwaldHE20949.70868.856
18MerzigSL17149.45666.626
18MetzingenBW35448.53779.273
18Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
18Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912
18NewelRP36549.81356.585
18Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85
18Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865
18NeufahrnBY46548.308311.67
18Nordhorn-BlankeNI2452.41247.064
18Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356
18Northeim-ImbshausenNI21251.76310.041
18Wörth am MainBY13249.79339.154
18BernittMV4853.904311.886
18OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134
18Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.27110.623
18Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635
18OettelinMV2853.85912.062
18MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
18OranienbaumST6351.79912.4
18Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5252.36578.201
18PapenburgNI753.06437.481
18Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415
18PerlebergBB4053.095211.86
18KrümmelMV6453.268112.722
18Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238
18Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869
18StrasburgMV6553.517213.738
18JagstzellBW46549.034710.086
18SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
18Kehl-OdelshofenBW14148.55767.88
18Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499
18Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004
18Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19251.80210.066
18KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755
18EsselNI2852.67979.652
18Jühnsdorf-BlankenfeldeBB4552.319413.387
18StaakenBB3152.540413.124
18SeehausenST2152.891111.729
18SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421
18Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062
18SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015
18Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353
18Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26889.36
18HohwachtSH854.319410.673
18Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088
18SontraHE26551.06079.926
18VentschowMV4353.778411.559
18StadtlohnNW6051.9976.97
18Schiffmühle-NeutornowBB452.810714.064
18KitzingenBY19349.736310.178
18Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993
18RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411
18Rheinsberg/MarkBB5853.111112.895
18Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53348.14799.459
18LeiwenRP14049.8186.881
18Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
18LeckSH754.79038.951
18LebusBB4852.433814.522
18LautereckenRP16049.66177.598
18Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839
18Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602
18Rosenfeld-BickelsbergBW67648.29128.694
18Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162
18Fehmarn-BisdorfSH554.463811.142
18RothemühlMV2453.595413.812
18KuhbierBB6353.148612.085
18NeetzowMV1053.881913.405
18Sachsa, BadNI29251.590910.569
18Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012
18KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236
18Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445
18Klitzschen bei TorgauSN8551.518512.906
18GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
18UmmendorfST16252.160111.175
18CalvördeST6252.392311.292
18Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108
18BerkaNI13651.684310.107
18Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06
18Berlin-BuchBE6052.630913.502
18Berlin-MarzahnBE6052.544713.559
18Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
18Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.471
18BiblisHE8849.68968.417
18Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437
18WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289
18Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117210.49
18Bischdorf, Kreis OberspreewaldBB7951.798213.971
18HaßlochRP11149.35288.27
18Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662
18Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344314.838
18ZeitzST26451.031412.149
18NassauRP8550.3167.778
18Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241
18Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683
18Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724
18Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.883
18WiesenburgBB18752.120712.458
18DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779
18FelgentreuBB4852.099713.001
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
18Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576
18Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28150.060110.091
18BelmNI10352.3178.169
18EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175
18Bayerfeld-Steckweiler -SchmalfelderhofRP31049.69577.838
18Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298
18MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835
18WismarMV1353.902611.425
18WittenbergST10551.889212.644
18Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
18Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075
18Durbach-EbersweierBW19748.50177.994
18Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574
18BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915
18DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
18KailRP29050.18417.24
18DensbornRP30850.1226.599
18Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5852.523813.691
18Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041
18DachwigTH17051.077810.861
18Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41348.76959.873
18Grambow-SchwennenzMV5053.383714.372
18Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396
18Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242
18BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232
18DemkerST3652.507511.855
18Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.654
18NotzingenBW32548.67059.462
18NossenSN30651.050713.3
18BreeseBB2353.002111.796
18BraunfelsHE23050.52288.397
18DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
18Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862
18LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
18Berge/NiedersachsenNI3852.62167.748
18Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
18Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.866
18Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096
18FriedlandMV2453.655713.536
18BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
18HahnheimRP12049.86268.231
18Oberried/BadenBW46747.93277.946
18Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219
18Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
18Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886
18StendalST3152.606911.88
18Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47
18Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048
18Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21548.24367.876
18Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167
18Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738
18Warpe-HelzendorfNI2552.75939.071
18Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291
18Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.662
18Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674
18AschaffenburgBY11149.97719.109
18Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736
18FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916
18OhlsbachBW17748.4337.993
18Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778
18Aldersbach-KriestorfBY34048.615913.05
18SchmarsowMV2053.875413.21
18WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
18ArternTH16451.374411.292
18Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369
18WeissachBW45548.84578.907
18HagelstadtBY36448.89612.217
18GenthinST3552.387512.16
18Fürstenberg/HavelBB5353.198613.151
18Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653
18GeiselhöringBY34848.827112.39
18AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563
18Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61059.698
18Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63178.046
18Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.93227.387
18Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
18UdlerRP47250.13466.853
18AueSN39350.590812.713
18AltentreptowMV3353.689313.242
18HenschtalRP25049.46487.411
18FranzburgMV1354.186712.88
19OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552
19JeßnitzST7451.681812.305
19Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634
19Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370312.617
19BrockumNI4552.47238.433
19Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364
19Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48819.25
19HeckelbergBB8252.746113.842
19Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352
19Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846
19Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4153.830610.179
19Ribnitz-DamgartenMV1054.237712.432
19Rippoldsau, BadBW49348.42458.33
19AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
19OstritzSN20451.026514.935
19OberreuteBY89647.55389.94
19RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124
19Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
19Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25
19Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.208
19Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745
19LeerNI753.21387.474
19OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656
19Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77748.19949.332
19Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44
19AlfhausenNI6552.48537.912
19Neustadt am RübenbergeNI4152.59.494
19NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242
19Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519
19Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634
19Krakow am SeeMV6053.647412.259
19LoichingBY41648.610612.414
19Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052
19BütthardBY26349.60639.883
19NordhausenTH19351.517810.779
19RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883
19Baiersbronn-RuhesteinBW91448.56158.222
19Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887
19OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332
19Kupferzell-RechbachBW35449.24289.678
19Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49848.373710.76
19LangquaidBY39348.826912.059
19Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823
19Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93548.00288.229
19LangerwischBB4052.317513.067
19Rötha (Talsperre)SN13151.193112.413
19Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11653.317513.417
19Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7552.57810.883
19Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
19Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346
19KyritzBB4052.936312.409
19Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358
19MerklingenBW68548.51219.764
19BrettenBW18249.02498.699
19Nersingen-OberfahlheimBY47248.429410.147
19Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
19WackenSH4854.02469.388
19RemptendorfTH49550.527611.66
19MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008
19BobeckTH34450.904111.798
19BeeskowBB4452.186414.236
19Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106
19Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504
19MontabaurRP26550.43837.806
19MaßbachBY32850.179810.272
19Moorenweis-GrunertshofenBY54348.186211.088
19OttbergenNI12152.150310.087
19Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.862
19RöllbachBY23949.76449.253
19MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
19BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.796
19Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.541
19BerchingBY40349.111511.432
19Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
19RadebergSN27551.07513.927
19Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083
19BaumgartenMV5253.814911.881
19SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579
19Baltmannsweiler-HohengehrenBW45748.75749.451
19Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245
19Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59948.51168.317
19MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287
19Baiersbronn-SchönegründBW56048.56998.405
19PetkusBB14551.989313.36
19MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225
19Süderholz-NeuendorfMV554.103413.153
19MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
19Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172
19Pöttmes-SchnellmannskreuthBY43748.550511.121
19MemmingenBY61547.98210.138
19Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468
19Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666
19BaruthBB5552.061313.499
19Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00318.669
19RaschauSN50450.521912.828
19Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911
19OchsenhausenBW62048.05799.947
19Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744
19Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658
19Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807
19Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954
19Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.635
19Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971
19Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32150.80212.636
19Lingerhahn (WWV RLP)RP48550.0947.567
19Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW29648.78219.64
19MeuselwitzTH17351.045212.298
19Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556
19WilsumNI1652.53876.788
19Altusried-KrugzellBY64247.798510.253
19ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
19Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223
19Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852
19MünstertalBW45647.8697.808
19Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75048.38519.483
19Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.8
19Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.254
19Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623
19WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
19Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906
19Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967
19RastattBW11448.84718.186
19LunowBB2052.921314.109
19Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
19LoxstedtNI753.46478.647
19Berne-KatjenbüttelNI253.15818.537
19BerusSL36349.26416.686
19LübtheenMV1753.29411.094
19Münder, BadNI11552.1889.459
19Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153
19Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647
19Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493
19GöllheimRP24349.59448.042
19Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
19ButzowBB4052.492712.6
19Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
19Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689
19Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848
19Eppishausen-HaselbachBY52948.199410.51
19Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6653.186412.494
19WagersrottSH4054.66549.805
19DettumNI9552.170510.669
19Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469
19Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288
19EngerNW12852.158.522
19EssenbachBY39048.611512.215
19WilsterSH253.9279.368
19SugenheimBY31349.600210.439
19Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68
19Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341
19Fallingbostel, BadNI7052.85689.675
19HechingenBW51848.37528.98
19ThyrowBB4352.253413.236
19StarnbergBY5854811.354
19EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563
19Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316
19SoltauNI7552.96049.793
19Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659
19Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.813
19Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091
19XantenNW2051.6976.397
19Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013
19LooseSH2854.53529.9
19WunstorfNI5752.46059.431
19HohenwarthBY46649.201812.921
19Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230710.32
19HohenthannBY46848.657212.088
19WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415
19ElsterwerdaBB9051.450513.504
19Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594
19Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39249.12969.494
19Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4552.09513.906
19Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66048.523
19Ringe-GroßringeNI1352.59836.944
19Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824
19HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
19Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2753.29899.335
19Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537
19VarchentinMV5253.567312.872
19Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246
19VehlowBB4653.016812.317
19Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065
19GrausteinBB13951.571814.476
19Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836
19Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382
19Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201
19Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.966
19Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.532210.517
19Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24288.971
19Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18251.159712.7
19GoldbergMV5853.605812.103
19Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505
19Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36
19Goch-AsperdenNW1651.68496.105
19GöggingenBW49048.86219.886
19GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02
19Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.606
19Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408
19Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20449.513
19WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868
19WesterheverSH254.38358.709
19Wertach-BichelBY97447.59310.408
19TribseesMV1054.066112.767
19WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
19Trippstadt-NeuhofRP34849.35447.794
19Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669
19HahausenNI20751.949510.213
19FreibergSN41650.926313.271
19GardingSH154.32828.79
19SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014
19WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915
19GrünstadtRP16049.56658.178
19Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051
19Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385
19UetzeNI6052.458810.188
19Groß WittenseeSH1554.40329.765
19Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354
19Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598
19GraflingBY44848.89612.976
19Zwischenahn, BadNI953.20027.986
19KarlstadtBY17449.95519.776
19SchwerinMV5953.642511.387
19Kirchdorf/PoelMV1253.999511.434
19Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072
19WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386
19SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193
19Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045
19CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158
19KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702
19Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.704
19Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.993
19Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.851
19KleßenBB3852.73912.498
19Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12548.97348.447
19KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213
19SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284
19Hatten-DingstedeNI3053.02928.422
19Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
19KamenNW6051.58547.653
19Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967
19Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559
19Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65
19SchwetzingenBW9949.38158.57
19DinklageNI2352.67468.114
19Dresden-StrehlenSN12051.024813.775
19Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27250.977112.004
19DiesdorfST6552.752210.883
19Drewitz bei BurgST8052.217412.164
19EmdenNI053.38817.228
19Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229
19KöckteST5952.523311.126
19Königsbach-SteinBW23048.96548.639
19HahnRP49749.94637.264
19GeretsriedBY60847.843311.477
19Ludwigsburg, Kr.UckermarkBB4253.356913.98
20Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
20Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144
20MettenheimRP8949.73938.329
20WaigolshausenBY23349.965810.11
20Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737
20TreuenSN46550.546712.286
20Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
20PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
20Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553
20WerlNW8551.57637.887
20OwingenBW52847.80659.166
20OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
20Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059314.426
20Oldenburg in HolsteinSH654.295210.896
20Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.812
20Grimma-KleinbothenSN13451.191812.764
20Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042
20Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204
20Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221
20Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488
20Rothenfelde, BadNI9552.10388.18
20Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38348.877711.89
20Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683
20Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651
20Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739
20Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278
20WangeroogeNI253.78657.909
20Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99
20WaltershausenTH34850.896310.548
20NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
20Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314
20ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506
20Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15159.618
20Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15199.795
20NiederaulaHE20850.79889.612
20Hannover (Kleingartenverein FarrelheideNI5352.42959.822
20Berge/PrignitzBB5553.240211.871
20Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.424
20Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.305
20Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497
20Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75448.885913.426
20Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016
20WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38
20OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436
20SatrupSH3554.68549.626
20RülzheimRP10549.16098.3
20Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584
20Unterreit-WagenstattBY50548.134212.273
20WattendorfBY52250.033311.124
20UslarNI19051.65449.648
20Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00319.698
20Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574
20Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406
20Verden-DauelsenNI2152.95869.226
20Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008
20SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071
20Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692
20Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.681
20TröbitzBB10051.597513.425
20Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255
20Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978
20WollinBB4052.281312.458
20MalsfeldHE16951.09899.538
20RastedeNI1653.24278.223
20Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778
20SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244
20Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046
20Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701
20Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
20RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
20Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421
20PegauSN12851.169312.261
20Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875
20Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
20Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933
20Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698
20Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376
20Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517
20Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347
20Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711
20Seligenstadt-WaldhofHE11950.02428.96
20Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829
20Selfkant-HavertNW4651.03955.907
20ZernienNI8353.070410.883
20KöhnSH4054.344410.458
20Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
20Zeil-BischofsheimBY34750.032710.639
20Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739
20GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
20Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.924
20SeesenNI18651.90410.188
20RehbergMV10153.44213.462
20Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159
20Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3154.029810.475
20GammertingenBW75348.25979.229
20Kemberg-RadisST9451.755612.51
20Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887
20Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.725
20Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
20Plau am SeeMV6653.458512.241
20SchollbrunnBY40849.83879.462
20Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692
20Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.4
20HaaleSH2654.16959.555
20Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038
20SibbesseNI18852.05399.908
20Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55
20Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805
20PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992
20Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585
20Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.34
20Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72926.917
20PetershagenNW4352.38179.017
20Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201
20Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918
20Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20351.020712.573
20Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881
20Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412
20EisenachTH31251.000710.362
20Wittmund-AbensNI353.59857.726
20Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257
20SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087
20Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714
20RodderRP51250.39656.856
20BeverstedtNI353.42528.804
20ScholleneST2952.66312.181
20StüdenitzBB2852.888112.276
20SchwabachBY34449.326411.011
20WesselburenSH254.21018.918
20Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.567
20GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66
20Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27551.5869.03
20PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848
20Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072
20NeckarwestheimBW27549.04299.195
20Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144
20Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126
20DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752
20Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
20Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.847
20Ludwigsstadt-LauensteinBY52150.513111.366
20DübenST9551.926512.385
20Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.5669.924
20Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923
20Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394
20Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
20Eimen-VorwohleNI26551.88739.728
20DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673
20Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46048.989510.131
20Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977
20LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465
20ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
20Elsdorf-EhestorfNI2953.24519.377
20Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062
20München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
20ErdwegBY47748.332411.298
20Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69
20DinslakenNW4651.57656.784
20Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377
20EschwegeHE15651.204110.013
20Pemfling-PitzlingBY39249.250412.604
20BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324
20Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150812.706
20Mergentheim, Bad-NeunkirchenBW25149.47739.762
20Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST15451.542711.694
20BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807
20Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5352.50699.879
20Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294
20Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203
20CelleNI3952.595910.029
20ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
20Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82
20WeesbySH2254.83739.148
20Marxzell-SchielbergBW39848.84788.445
20DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677
20DemminMV2353.916412.977
20DermbachTH35750.71610.118
20Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492510.541
20Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891
20Berka/Werra-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159
20MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073
20ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327
20Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
20MesselHE16549.93828.745
20Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52
20KemptenBY70547.723310.334
20KemnitzSN32551.055814.796
20OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382
20Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749
20Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339
20Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343
20HersbruckBY33249.505311.402
20BurgauBY48048.430710.401
20MarxenNI3853.305210.012
20HerzogenaurachBY32649.55810.871
20Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
20HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652
20Hörstel-RiesenbeckNW4652.23967.644
20BuchloeBY62648.037410.74
20IdsteinHE28550.21918.271
20Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507
20Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60450.546612.57
20Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.426
20Hohenmölsen-WebauST14351.175412.076
20Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572
20Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445
20GrebensteinHE19051.44989.413
20Essen-Calhorn, Kreis CloppenburgNI3452.75848.022
20Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373
20LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
20Langelsheim (Innerstetalsperre)NI23451.916410.298
20FellbachBW28048.81229.272
20Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489
20FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716
20Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509
20FrankenauHE35151.10638.921
20Frankenhain (Lütsche Talsperre)TH58850.736910.765
20KronburgBY67047.908410.151
20KrempelSH254.32379.024
20KißleggBW69847.77469.909
20Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08
20Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131
20Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.05
20GladenbachHE27050.76718.585
20Borrentin-WolkwitzMV4353.80812.96
20GöschitzTH40850.627511.868
20GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
20Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2853.265111.504
20Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW94847.77588.247
20Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.971
20BordelumSH854.63288.937
20Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078
20MettenBY31448.854812.918
20Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514
20Moringen-LutterbeckNI24051.72099.835
20BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
20MorsbachNW22750.8657.715
20Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097
20Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967
20BobingenBY51448.263810.821
20Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821
20Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941
20Biberbach-MarktBY43648.534610.811
20München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
20Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996
20Münden-GimteNI12251.43929.645
20MurnauBY62447.668911.223
20Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071
20BramscheNI7552.40837.968
20Nattheim-FleinheimBW53048.707110.299
20BartholomäBW65948.75849.985
20Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888
20BarnstorfNI3752.69658.487
20AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
20Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804
20Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3953.942911.609
20Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73850.44111.24
20Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854
20AlzeyRP21549.72738.116
20Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323
20AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487
20AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047
20Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432
20HohnSH1054.31629.538
20Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7253.184613.654
20BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
20Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783
20BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098
20Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
20BreddenbergNI1452.9567.616
20Mihla-BuchenauTH20251.074510.291
20Buchenberg-KreuzthalBY84547.708310.131
20MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293
20Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467
20BückeburgNI6852.28179.088
20Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661
21Wasungen-WahnsTH35250.630910.305
21Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6653.085910.161
21GreifswaldMV254.096713.405
21GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834
21Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292
21GrevesmühlenMV2553.831211.171
21Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52048.957611.265
21UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657
21Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913
21Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34850.122610.38
21GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
21Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617
21Wangerland-MinsenNI153.70817.974
21TüßlingBY41348.20812.629
21Halle-DöllnitzST10551.429312.014
21Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849
21GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292
21LengedeNI8752.209810.321
21Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203
21NeresheimBW53648.759510.336
21Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE22049.78068.958
21Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY41849.299310.535
21AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
21VolkmarsenHE18051.4149.116
21VisselhövedeNI5253.00499.6
21Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.629
21Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076
21Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863
21Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68547.968810.915
21Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745
21Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583
21Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316
21Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.927
21DietenheimBW51548.209510.065
21Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013
21Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626
21Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662
21SailaufBY20050.02299.259
21GothaTH27850.965710.698
21SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462
21HirschbergTH44650.40411.819
21Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27050.89914.745
21Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00389.855
21AitrangBY74747.817210.537
21GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.237
21Ahlden-GrethemNI2552.73569.566
21ReckeNW4452.38157.672
21Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023
21Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883
21StadeNI1853.58839.481
21Dörentrup-HumfeldNW13852.02499.045
21SpringeNI9852.20549.566
21HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
21Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286
21Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189
21Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI753.29967.664
21AltendorfBY38849.405312.285
21Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311
21HeinrichsthalBY45050.06649.345
21Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747
21HannoverNI5552.46449.677
21HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209
21Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081
21Tettau-SattelgrundBY56650.443211.263
21HeideckBY39049.143611.16
21Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49048.327712.171
21Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932
21Frankenfeld-HedernNI1852.76599.404
21Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456
21Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046
21Übach-PalenbergNW8250.93176.093
21Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
21HerzbergNI23851.625510.369
21StolpenSN26151.041314.085
21StöttenBW73448.66569.864
21Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49149.049711.548
21WarburgNW23651.50399.111
21WegscheidBY66548.596213.786
21PolchRP23550.30417.31
21Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561
21Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192
21Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51750.388711.995
21BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307
21Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433
21EggebekSH1754.62829.364
21Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871
21Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538
21ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326
21Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026
21Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925
21SeckachBW33649.42499.331
21Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812
21Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175
21Jachenau-TannernBY72347.627911.516
21Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603
21Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851
21DriedorfHE48250.63168.181
21Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.093
21WolfachBW29648.29538.239
21Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702
21Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608
21BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
21BrakelNW15051.70499.173
21BallerstedtST3752.732111.712
21Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003
21Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169
21DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
21BoosBY56948.079110.197
21PenkefitzNI1253.139311.116
21DietersburgBY39748.499612.925
21Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289
21Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481
21DonndorfTH12051.294611.371
21Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797
21Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018
21DelbrückNW8851.78358.565
21Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154
21DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612
21Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267
21GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026
21Kaltenborn-HochachtRP56850.39416.991
21WesterheimBW82548.52069.618
21KönigheimBW22149.62089.603
21Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097
21Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249
21Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885
21FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
21Freudenstadt-KniebisBW86348.46528.302
21GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76
21WesterstedeNI753.25047.935
21Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
21Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30549.634310.818
21Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.834
21GardelegenST4752.512911.394
21LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567
21DörpenNI852.95427.319
21WasserkuppeHE92150.49739.942
21AttenkamBY67047.877411.364
21Pockau-ForchheimSN46150.724113.268
21Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166
21BergtheimBY27049.898110.065
21Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791412.167
21Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
21Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.056
21Lehrte-SievershausenNI6652.366710.126
21BenediktbeuernBY63047.706311.413
21An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523
21BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
21Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967
21Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.557
21Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
21FriedrichsthalTH22851.493710.587
21Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132
21Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79
21Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502
21Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
21CarlowMV2753.757510.928
21HattstedtSH554.52689.042
21KarlshagenMV154.104913.823
21ForstinningBY50848.172311.906
21Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704
21PellingenRP44749.6746.669
21SchöfwegBY75548.836713.23
21MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
21Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42
21SchleizTH50150.567911.804
21Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852
21LoßburgBW66748.41428.452
21OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433
21OsdorfSH2354.425910.023
21Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
21SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.914
21RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
21Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.044
21RedefinMV1653.346911.199
21LübstorfMV5053.72711.409
21Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.529
21Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469
21Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57
21Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166
21KandelRP12349.09038.215
21MarienbergSN63950.65113.146
21Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385
21OberammergauBY83247.60311.06
21Markt EinersheimBY29149.685310.289
21Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627
21Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242
21NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
21Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807
21OsterzellBY72447.879610.744
21Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.143
21Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35
21Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772
21Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
21KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14
21LehninBB3952.313512.74
21Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384810.173
21Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368
21Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121
21RothBY38649.216211.103
21RüdnitzBB6552.725813.639
21ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35
21Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339
21Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI1353.69568.629
21LangenbachBY43248.434811.845
21NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218
21Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3053.804911.206
21NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839
21Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646
21OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
21LeinefeldeTH35651.393310.312
21Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82650.22188.446
21Salzhemmendorf-LauensteinNI17552.07819.552
21KöschingBY41648.830211.487
21Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.93310.717
21NettelseeSH4054.173310.186
21SangerhausenST17951.477611.312
21Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8551.689714.008
21Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18
21Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.9
21Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85647.585610.323
21KnauTH45450.65211.72
21RekenNW5951.81187.09
21ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189
21Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612
21Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377
21LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559
21Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774
21MarnitzMV8153.322311.931
21MeschedeNW34851.33858.27
21OvelgönneNI253.38198.449
21NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238
21Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389
21Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500211.134
21PockingBY32348.395213.313
21Jork-MoorendeNI153.50839.737
21Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY136847.670111.854
21MörsdorfRP34050.10427.343
21SchwinkendorfMV5553.644912.681
21Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107
21MertingenBY40748.661410.795
21Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038
21PirmasensRP38549.19127.587
21Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.405
21MelleNI8952.20448.338
21Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799
21Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6153.13289.759
21ParchimMV4853.431911.829
21Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689
21Immenstadt-ReuteBY96047.607810.202
21PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663
21NienburgNI2552.67119.222
21Schwarzach/BadenBW24649.37568.976
21Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
21Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494
21FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769
21Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495
21Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3553.457111.568
21HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696
21Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30517.31
21Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931
21Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1753.14039.151
21MenzBB7753.10213.042
21JüterbogBB755213.1
21OttensteinNI29551.94739.399
21PotsdamBB8152.381313.062
21Polsingen-DöckingenBY51048.934310.758
22München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671
22Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007
22Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475
22WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83
22Wittmund-CarolinensielNI153.69617.808
22ErfdeSH1854.29929.316
22Wörishofen, BadBY62448.006610.62
22Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559
22MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037
22RiedenburgBY36348.955711.727
22CleebergHE31050.45228.552
22Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.827
22Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25
22Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30350.907411.266
22Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431
22Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275
22Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.24
22Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871
22Mauth-FinsterauBY101248.935913.574
22Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368
22Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404
22LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
22PulheimNW6150.99226.791
22Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321
22Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155
22Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901
22Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
22Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987
22Palling-LampertshamBY56347.991612.685
22Heinade-HellentalNI27051.81229.617
22Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805
22Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265
22LamstedtNI2553.63699.097
22BremenHB453.04518.798
22Möhnesee (Möhnetalsperre)NW23451.49268.063
22Bodenfelde-AmelithNI25851.69579.513
22Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628
22Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279
22WindsbachBY39649.24110.822
22Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296
22Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859
22LangenhagenNI23051.537410.326
22LangenzennBY37149.507610.788
22Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI153.377910.189
22MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881
22Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423
22RögnitzMV4853.609211.024
22Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179
22WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
22Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56
22Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9753.115810.069
22OrtenburgBY38448.536913.227
22Barsinghausen-EgestorfNI9652.29119.496
22Rinteln-VolksenNI21252.13849.111
22Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125
22Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324511.802
22PidingBY45747.772412.907
22ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
22OschatzSN15051.29613.092
22RehauBY58650.221412.027
22Butjadingen-BurhaveNI153.58028.366
22DillenburgHE31450.73648.267
22Rosenthal-BielatalSN46050.837714.071
22Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132
22RegenBY58248.966213.142
22FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
22Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343
22Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469
22Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166
22Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708
22DornumNI153.6467.43
22LachendorfNI4852.625510.249
22VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815
22Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814
22Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483
22BordesholmSH3054.171110.043
22Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.243
22OlfenNW4951.70667.356
22Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105
22Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593
22WallmenrothRP17250.78937.828
22QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
22OttobeurenBY66747.930310.31
22Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809
22Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234
22Mudau-SchloßauBW49649.54369.155
22ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944
22Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552
22BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232
22PlechBY44349.64911.468
22Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535
22EbrachBY34649.85210.499
22Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987
22Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005
22Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695
22Luisenthal (Talsperre)TH52850.766310.72
22MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161
22Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41
22Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY55048.661910.309
22Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98
22Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
22Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338
22HarburgBY50148.791810.706
22SprengeSH5553.689310.365
22Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009
22TittlingBY50648.726413.35
22Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354
22Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207
22Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5753.28319.735
22Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213
22Themar-TachbachTH36050.529610.616
22SchafstedtSH2354.08629.307
22NottulnNW11551.92867.334
22Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787
22TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388
22Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30049.72839.769
22Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.819
22Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247
22Börßum-SeinstedtNI11652.050710.636
22Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.9
22Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749
22Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985
22Papenhagen-HoikenhagenMV1554.141313.006
22GollhofenBY30649.574110.191
22Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
22Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995
22Markranstädt-GroßlehnaSN11851.30912.171
22TrendelburgHE13351.57769.433
22Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369
22TrostbergBY56048.031112.539
22CalwBW41648.71168.748
22Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
22Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895
22KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031
22Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692
22TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828
22SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045
22Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49549.42111.744
22Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027
22Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906
22Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.372
22Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI153.69468.873
22ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215
22Neureichenau-DuschlbergBY88048.7913.728
22Hessisch Lichtenau-VelmedenHE37851.21399.792
22HofheimBY26550.135110.515
22Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868
22Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213
22OberstadtfeldRP42150.17496.77
22SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788
22Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587
22Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.28019.984
22Honnef, BadNW5850.657.215
22SonnenBY84748.681913.735
22Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI153.55349.609
22Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.219.691
22TannenbergSN53250.607412.939
22Hellenthal-UdenbrethNW65050.41046.39
22Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022
22Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald (Talsperre)TH47550.78710.62
22Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355
22Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.577
22Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654
22HehlenNI13351.97849.475
22Sukow-ZietlitzMV4453.569611.548
22ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
22Barum-St. DionysNI453.336710.39
22HepstedtNI2953.26049.091
22Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011
22Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544
22Herzberg-LonauNI34051.68910.357
22Jonsdorf, KurortSN43450.853314.691
22JoldelundSH2054.6539.138
22KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46
22Arnsberg-HolzenNW26551.41887.912
22SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.076
22WeidenBY44049.666212.184
22BruchweilerRP54849.79957.227
22Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
22HachenburgRP32250.66027.804
22Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
22Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745
22WallersdorfBY33548.743812.751
22KraillingBY55348.094911.405
22Fritzlar (Flugplatz)HE17251.1199.279
22GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467
22Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623
22Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
22GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
22Korbach-RhenaHE45851.2888.792
22NesselwangBY88047.634710.507
22KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652
22Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.968
22Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
22Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823
22Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.709
22Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537
22RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193
22Laatzen-RethenNI6352.28979.813
22Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047
22FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049
22Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857
22Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.43
22Aurich-WiesensNI853.45857.574
22FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563
22FreilassingBY41147.845412.988
22BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
22BambergBY24049.874310.92
22BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104
22Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862
22Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428
22Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88
22PeterslahrRP16650.61817.478
22GörisriedBY82047.703310.513
22WittenbornSH3553.922410.226
22WaderslohNW9651.75768.263
22Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755
22Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993
22Untrasried-ManebergBY82147.834410.368
22Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653
22GräfenrodaTH42450.750210.804
22Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708
22Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146
22Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.874
22SchleusingenTH39950.507110.762
22VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33
22Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.98
22Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54
22Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
22Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614
22Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336
22Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
22GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306
22Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489
22VarelNI753.38358.132
23Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172611.471
23Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177
23Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.345
23OberbobritzschSN43050.867113.46
23Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84949.125
23Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377
23BargteheideSH4553.727510.251
23Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216
23Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.978
23Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
23Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082
23Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109
23Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341
23Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73
23Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647
23Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242
23Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.558
23AsbachRP25550.66617.445
23Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003
23Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321
23WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
23Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265
23BornhagenTH29751.34439.946
23Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793
23Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05
23Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
23Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479
23Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357
23NeitersenRP21850.66547.576
23Hersdorf-WeißenseifenRP53050.156.552
23Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925
23Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912
23Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74350.50849.224
23Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298
23Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79
23Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-HolzhauSN76350.722713.598
23Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.308
23ThalmässingBY41749.087111.223
23Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806
23Falkenstein (Talsperre)SN54050.468312.378
23RosenheimBY44247.875312.128
23Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512
23HaselünneNI2252.69817.515
23Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73839.66
23BabenhausenBY56648.149710.255
23LauensteinSN50250.784213.818
23Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411
23WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187
23Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383
23EppendorfSN44850.803513.24
23WolgastMV2054.047613.767
23Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507
23ScheyernBY47948.502511.454
23Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767
23Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034
23Eibenstock (Talsperre)SN54350.531212.599
23Rottenburg/Niederbayern -PattendorfBY41848.723912.014
23KroppenBB11051.383913.792
23Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104
23GeisaTH28150.71339.953
23Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093
23GrambekSH2753.573110.679
23Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11379.815
23KöhlenNI853.53238.868
23Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.157
23Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419
23Salzhausen, Kreis HarburgNI4153.222710.175
23Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192
23Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699
23Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.8617.102
23Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207
23GredingBY38849.036811.363
23Kreßberg-AsbachBW45849.140810.187
23SchmückeTH93750.654610.769
23KronachBY31050.252411.32
23Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
23Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46449.327310.277
23GundelsheimBW17049.28589.166
23Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52248.810410.935
23Endorf, Bad-JollingBY51947.922912.283
23Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786
23CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
23SulingenNI5552.6838.833
23Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066
23Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033
23Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.616
23Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.786
23Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
23Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.395
23SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337
23ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
23Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598
23Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971
23Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472
23Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29851.14347.365
23SontheimBY62448.002410.356
23Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179
23DodowMV3453.503511.001
23Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125
23Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654
23Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943
23Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075
23Pentling-MattingBY34648.963412.007
23HümmerichRP32850.56517.484
23Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223
23LissendorfRP40750.31056.623
23DrochtersenNI253.71189.379
23BassumNI4052.8638.698
23RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.027
23Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345
23HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548
23MähringBY67749.911312.527
23Zwesten, BadHE25051.05479.168
23Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74
23Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754
23DörnickSH2754.165410.351
23SöhrenSH4253.910210.43
24Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.643
24HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784
24Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267
24Neualbenreuth-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371
24GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332
24Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893
24Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.853
24Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
24Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253
24Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417
24Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806
24Allmersbach im TalBW30648.91169.48
24Schwanewede-NeuenkirchenNI153.23388.511
24TirpersdorfSN49250.435612.257
24SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419
24Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.084
24Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819
24Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17
24Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619
24HofBY56550.312311.876
24Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448
24Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134
24HarschbachRP30650.57877.596
24Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.024
24Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602
24BrockenST113551.798610.618
24Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40449.699311.959
24DrognitzTH50450.589211.576
24Grünbach-Muldenberg (Talsperre)SN71050.411912.406
24Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255
24Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508
24Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48
24LenggriesBY69847.6811.582
24Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443
24Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.189
24ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
24Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38350.32511.239
24EsloheNW35151.2548.156
24Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40250.38446.737
24WangelauSH3553.454410.544
24Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
24Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36128.767
24Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611
24Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.65
24Moorgrund Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251
24Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467
24Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622
24Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282
24VechtaNI4152.75628.301
24Zella-Mehlis-BenshausenTH45850.64610.589
24Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.711112.621
24RüthenNW37051.49668.434
24Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00039.332
24Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76
24Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.266
24EppenrodRP30050.40727.93
24FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348
24Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1652.97998.085
24Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY110247.700212.116
24Wedel (Wasserwerk)SH1353.60459.672
24Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23151.790310.219
24Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523
24FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
24WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768
25Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312
25Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208
25Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025
25Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99
25DeiningenBY42348.865310.57
25Hennef-LückertNW22450.7267.394
25Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18
25Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549
25Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519
25TöpenBY53650.393611.873
25Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274
25Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079
25EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.577
25Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731413.751
25Bothel-RahnhorstNI5352.98789.361
25Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36539.448
25Oberwiesenthal, KurortSN85050.421912.986
25Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836
26Deining-MittersthalBY54049.214311.551
26Friedland-Groß SchneenNI19851.43339.931
27CadenbergeNI153.75969.04
27Heppenheim-MittershausenHE26549.65678.714
27LemgoNW13752.04238.905
28Suhl-HeidersbachTH57650.642710.718