Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≥ 7 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
latlonM
2HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13662
3NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96663
4GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53884
4RothBY38649.216211.10354
4LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64254
4Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03924
4Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96774
4BergenNI6952.81529.92484
5AlfeldNI14451.96439.80725
5KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90165
6ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98486
6Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65836
6Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22356
6MühldorfBY40648.27912.50246
6Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94336
6GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42896
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
7WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90537
7Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41757
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7StraubingBY35148.827512.55977
7NürnbergBY31449.50311.05497
7Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21477
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7MagdeburgST7952.102911.58277
7LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31237
7LaupheimBW53948.21759.90977
7Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16667
7Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52137
7CottbusBB6951.775914.31687
7Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30177
8Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22468
8Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36618
8WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66258
8WittenbergST10551.889112.64468
8TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30398
8Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10778
8HarburgBY50148.791810.70628
8DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05428
8BerusSL36249.26416.68688
9Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02449
9Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02249
9Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97459
9HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25339
9Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2719
9SoltauNI7552.96049.7939
9RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33019
9OschatzSN15151.29613.09289
9List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41259
9KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75489
9Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32639
9Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69699
9GardelegenST4752.512911.39429
9BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19089
9BaruthBB5552.061313.49979
9ArkonaMV4254.679113.43449
10Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921610
10AhausNW4652.08136.940910
10WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683810
10FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353210
10ZwieselBY61549.02813.238510
10WernigerodeST23351.845410.768610
10Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930810
10WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942710
10Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665410
10WarburgNW23651.50399.111810
10SchwerinMV5953.642411.387110
10RegensburgBY36549.042512.101910
10QuickbornSH1153.73319.877610
10Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869710
10Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157510
10GoldbergMV5953.605812.103410
10DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768610
10Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20410
10BarthMV354.340512.710810
10BambergBY24049.874310.920610
10AngermündeBB5453.031613.990810
11Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35911
11Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423811
11Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751611
11WeinbietRP55349.37588.121211
11Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694611
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11SchleizTH50150.567911.804111
11PlauenSN38750.481812.1311
11OsterfeldST24451.087211.929311
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239611
11Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079211
11Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142411
11HelgolandSH454.1757.89211
11GrünowBB5653.315413.933911
11GöttingenNI16751.50029.950711
11Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128911
11GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954811
11ChiemingBY55147.884312.540411
11ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87211
11BremenHB453.04518.798111
11BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446411
11Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530411
11AugsburgBY46248.425310.941711
11Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851811
12EisenachTH31251.000710.362112
12Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786212
12HahnRP49749.94637.264512
12WerlNW8551.57637.887912
12Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.212
12Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752112
12Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080812
12PotsdamBB8152.381213.062212
12PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877312
12MeiningenTH45050.561110.377112
12MarnitzMV8153.322111.932412
12Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960312
12LindenbergBB9852.208514.11812
12Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446212
12HofBY56550.312311.87612
12HannoverNI5552.46449.677912
12GreifswaldMV254.096713.405612
12Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574712
12DiepholzNI3852.58818.342412
12BremervördeNI1153.44519.13912
12BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687812
12Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40212
13BichlBY63047.714711.416613
13Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413113
13MannheimBW9849.50638.558413
13UeckermündeMV153.744514.069813
13SeehausenST2252.891111.729713
13SchleswigSH4354.52759.548713
13Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603113
13PutbusMV4054.364313.477113
13Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658413
13NorderneyNI1253.71237.151913
13MühlackerBW24348.97218.873513
13LüchowNI1652.972411.137413
13Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698913
13Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838813
13LeckSH754.79038.951413
13KyritzBB4052.936212.409313
13KemptenBY70547.723310.334813
13ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569713
13Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133813
13GenthinST3552.387512.160213
13Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062113
13Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754313
13CuxhavenNI553.87128.705813
13Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967913
13BelmNI10352.3178.169413
14Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032514
14EmdenNI053.38817.228714
14WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458614
14WeidenBY44049.666212.184414
14ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517614
14MarienbergSN63950.651113.146914
14ManschnowBB1252.546814.545314
14Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209414
14Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446914
14Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489114
14Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737714
14GörlitzSN23951.162114.950614
14Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90214
14BraunlageNI60751.723410.602114
15DörnickSH2754.165410.351915
15Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023815
15Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687115
15Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910415
15FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40915
15FreiburgBW23748.02327.834315
15ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010515
15CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611415
16FehmarnSH354.528311.060616
16OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275916
16Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134516
16LahrBW15648.36477.82816
16ArternTH16451.374411.29216
17KonstanzBW42847.69529.130717
17HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010817
17München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813417
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003818
19BrockenST113551.798610.618319
21SchmückeTH93850.654510.769621
21FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953421