Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≥ 5 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 31.10.2026
latlonM
15LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642515
16Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869716
16Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039216
17ZwieselBY61549.02813.238517
18Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024418
18HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136618
18DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054218
18BergenNI6952.81529.924818
19GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538819
19FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353219
19Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658319
19Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223519
19MühldorfBY40648.27912.502419
19Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099719
19LaupheimBW53948.21759.909719
19Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326319
19Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967719
19Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20419
19Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301719
20StraubingBY35148.827512.559720
20Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157520
20GardelegenST4752.512911.394220
21WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905321
21Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27121
21ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984821
21TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303921
21Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.221
21RothBY38649.216211.103521
21ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517621
21NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966621
21Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943321
21MagdeburgST7952.102911.582721
21KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901621
21KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754821
21Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489121
21HarburgBY50148.791810.706221
21Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133821
21Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696921
21BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190821
21AndernachRP7550.42377.420221
22Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921622
22Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032522
22Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224622
22AhausNW4652.08136.940922
22AlfeldNI14451.96439.807222
22Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786222
22WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662522
22WerlNW8551.57637.887922
22Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752122
22Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107722
22Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080822
22RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330122
22RegensburgBY36549.042512.101922
22OsterfeldST24451.087211.929322
22List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412522
22LahrBW15648.36477.82822
22Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166622
22Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128922
22GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954822
22FreiburgBW23748.02327.834322
22BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446422
22BerusSL36249.26416.686822
22BaruthBB5552.061313.499722
22AngermündeBB5453.031613.990822
23Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022423
23WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683823
23Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366123
23MannheimBW9849.50638.558423
23WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458623
23WernigerodeST23351.845410.768623
23Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930823
23Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694623
23WeidenBY44049.666212.184423
23WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942723
23WarburgNW23651.50399.111823
23UmmendorfST15952.160111.175923
23SchleizTH50150.567911.804123
23NorderneyNI1253.71237.151923
23Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214723
23München-StadtBY51548.163211.542923
23MühlackerBW24348.97218.873523
23Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960323
23ManschnowBB1252.546814.545323
23Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838823
23KonstanzBW42847.69529.130723
23KemptenBY70547.723310.334823
23Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687123
23GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428923
23Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521323
23DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768623
23DiepholzNI3852.58818.342423
24Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35924
24EmdenNI053.38817.228724
24WürzburgBY26849.77049.957624
24PutbusMV4054.364313.477124
24OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275924
24LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312324
24HannoverNI5552.46449.677924
24Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910424
24München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813424
24CuxhavenNI553.87128.705824
24CottbusBB6951.775914.316824
24ChiemingBY55147.884312.540424
24Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530424
24AugsburgBY46248.425310.941724
25Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413125
25Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974525
25Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417525
25HahnRP49749.94637.264525
25WittenbergST10551.889112.644625
25FehmarnSH354.528311.060625
25WeinbietRP55349.37588.121225
25UeckermündeMV153.744514.069825
25Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603125
25PotsdamBB8152.381213.062225
25OschatzSN15151.29613.092825
25NürnbergBY31449.50311.054925
25MeiningenTH45050.561110.377125
25Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239625
25LeckSH754.79038.951425
25Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446925
25Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079225
25HofBY56550.312311.87625
25HelgolandSH454.1757.89225
25GreifswaldMV254.096713.405625
25GoldbergMV5953.605812.103425
25GöttingenNI16751.50029.950725
25GörlitzSN23951.162114.950625
25GenthinST3552.387512.160225
25Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90225
25FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40925
25Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003825
25CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611425
25BraunlageNI60751.723410.602125
25Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40225
25BelmNI10352.3178.169425
25BambergBY24049.874310.920625
25ArternTH16451.374411.29225
25ArkonaMV4254.679113.434425
26BichlBY63047.714711.416626
26Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423826
26HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253326
26EisenachTH31251.000710.362126
26Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751626
26SoltauNI7552.96049.79326
26QuickbornSH1153.73319.877626
26PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877326
26Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658426
26LindenbergBB9852.208514.11826
26Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209426
26HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010826
26Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062126
26Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574726
26Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967926
26BarthMV354.340512.710826
27DörnickSH2754.165410.351927
27PlauenSN38750.481812.1327
27Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134527
27Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698927
27Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446227
27Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142427
27ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569727
27Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737727
27GrünowBB5653.315413.933927
27FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953427
27ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010527
27BrockenST113551.798610.618327
27BremenHB453.04518.798127
28Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023828
28Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665428
28SeehausenST2252.891111.729728
28SchwerinMV5953.642411.387128
28SchleswigSH4354.52759.548728
28MarnitzMV8153.322111.932428
28MarienbergSN63950.651113.146928
28LüchowNI1652.972411.137428
28Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754328
28ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87228
29SchmückeTH93850.654510.769629
29KyritzBB4052.936212.409329
29BremervördeNI1153.44519.13929
29BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687829
29Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851829