Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≥ 5 Achtel im September 2026 Stand: 30.09.2026
latlonM
7KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75487
11NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966611
11Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214711
12WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905312
12GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538812
12Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366112
12Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223512
12RothBY38649.216211.103512
12HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136612
13Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921613
13Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032513
13TholeySL38749.47377.038513
13StöttenBW73448.66569.864813
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.502413
13KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901613
13KemptenBY70547.723310.334813
13München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813413
13DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054213
13BergenNI6952.81529.924813
14BichlBY63047.714711.416614
14Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107714
14OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275914
14München-StadtBY51548.163211.542914
14HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010814
14AugsburgBY46248.425310.941714
15Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974515
15ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984815
15Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930815
15WeidenBY44049.666212.184415
15Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.215
15OsterfeldST24451.087211.929315
15NürnbergBY31449.50311.054915
15Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943315
15KonstanzBW42847.69529.130715
15Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326315
15Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062115
15Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301715
16Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224616
16WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683816
16FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353216
16Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694616
16WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942716
16StraubingBY35148.827512.559716
16SchleizTH50150.567911.804116
16ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517616
16Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099716
16LahrBW15648.36477.82816
16GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428916
16ChiemingBY55147.884312.540416
17WürzburgBY26849.77049.957617
17Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658317
17PlauenSN38750.481812.1317
17Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687117
17Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166617
17Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643917
17Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530417
18MühlackerBW24348.97218.873518
18Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128918
18Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039218
18FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40918
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003818
18BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190818
18BerusSL36249.26416.686818
18BaruthBB5552.061313.499718
18BambergBY24049.874310.920618
19Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022419
19EisenachTH31251.000710.362119
19ZwieselBY61549.02813.238519
19Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751619
19WittenbergST10551.889112.644619
19SoltauNI7552.96049.79319
19RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330119
19OschatzSN15151.29613.092819
19MagdeburgST7952.102911.582719
19LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642519
19Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521319
19AngermündeBB5453.031613.990819
19AndernachRP7550.42377.420219
20Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023820
20RegensburgBY36549.042512.101920
20PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877320
20MeiningenTH45050.561110.377120
20Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446220
20Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446920
20Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079220
20Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489120
20HofBY56550.312311.87620
20GardelegenST4752.512911.394220
20Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90220
20Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961320
20CottbusBB6951.775914.316820
20Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967920
20ArternTH16451.374411.29220
21Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024421
21Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423821
21HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253321
21Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417521
21Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27121
21HahnRP49749.94637.264521
21WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662521
21WernigerodeST23351.845410.768621
21WerlNW8551.57637.887921
21WeinbietRP55349.37588.121221
21TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303921
21Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239621
21HelgolandSH454.1757.89221
21GrünowBB5653.315413.933921
21GenthinST3552.387512.160221
21DiepholzNI3852.58818.342421
21CuxhavenNI553.87128.705821
21ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87221
21Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851821
22AhausNW4652.08136.940922
22WunstorfNI4952.46269.424522
22PotsdamBB8152.381213.062222
22Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869722
22Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134522
22Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209422
22LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312322
22Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142422
22ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569722
22Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133822
22Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696922
22GöttingenNI16751.50029.950722
22GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954822
22Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967722
22ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010522
22Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754322
22Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574722
22Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40222
22BelmNI10352.3178.169422
23Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413123
23DörnickSH2754.165410.351923
23MannheimBW9849.50638.558423
23WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458623
23FehmarnSH354.528311.060623
23UeckermündeMV153.744514.069823
23SchmückeTH93850.654510.769623
23Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658423
23NorderneyNI1253.71237.151923
23Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960323
23MarienbergSN63950.651113.146923
23ManschnowBB1252.546814.545323
23Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698923
23List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412523
23LeckSH754.79038.951423
23Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737723
23Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910423
23GreifswaldMV254.096713.405623
23GörlitzSN23951.162114.950623
23BremenHB453.04518.798123
23BraunlageNI60751.723410.602123
23Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20423
23ArkonaMV4254.679113.434423
24EmdenNI053.38817.228724
24UmmendorfST15952.160111.175924
24SchwerinMV5953.642411.387124
24Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603124
24MarnitzMV8153.322111.932424
24LindenbergBB9852.208514.11824
24KyritzBB4052.936212.409324
24FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953424
24DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768624
24CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611424
24BarthMV354.340512.710824
25Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665425
25WarburgNW23651.50399.111825
25SeehausenST2252.891111.729725
25SchleswigSH4354.52759.548725
25Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838825
25HannoverNI5552.46449.677925
25Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988125
25GoldbergMV5953.605812.103425
25BrockenST113551.798610.618325
25BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446425
26Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752126
26Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080826
26QuickbornSH1153.73319.877626
26PutbusMV4054.364313.477126
26LüchowNI1652.972411.137426
26Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157526
26BremervördeNI1153.44519.13926
27BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687827