Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≤ 3 Achtel im September 2026 Stand: 30.09.2026
latlonM
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69890
1Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02241
1Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22461
1AhausNW4652.08136.94091
1DörnickSH2754.165410.35191
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75161
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.76861
1WerlNW8551.57637.88791
1WarburgNW23651.50399.11181
1UmmendorfST15952.160111.17591
1SchmückeTH93850.654510.76961
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.54871
1Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75211
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.87761
1NorderneyNI1253.71237.15191
1MarnitzMV8153.322111.93241
1MarienbergSN63950.651113.14691
1LüchowNI1652.972411.13741
1List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41251
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83881
1Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20941
1LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31231
1LeckSH754.79038.95141
1Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15751
1Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14241
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73771
1HelgolandSH454.1757.8921
1Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98811
1GenthinST3552.387512.16021
1GardelegenST4752.512911.39421
1FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95341
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96771
1Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96131
1Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75431
1ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8721
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61141
1BrockenST113551.798610.61831
1BremenHB453.04518.79811
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68781
1BelmNI10352.3178.16941
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
1AndernachRP7550.42377.42021
2Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41312
2Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02442
2Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42382
2HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25332
2EisenachTH31251.000710.36212
2Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41752
2HahnRP49749.94637.26452
2EmdenNI053.38817.22872
2WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66252
2WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45862
2FehmarnSH354.528311.06062
2Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66542
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2SoltauNI7552.96049.7932
2SeehausenST2252.891111.72972
2SchwerinMV5953.642411.38712
2Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60312
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2PutbusMV4054.364313.47712
2PotsdamBB8152.381213.06222
2PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87732
2Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65842
2Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13452
2MeiningenTH45050.561110.37712
2Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96032
2ManschnowBB1252.546814.54532
2Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44622
2KyritzBB4052.936212.40932
2Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07922
2Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48912
2ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56972
2Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16662
2HannoverNI5552.46449.67792
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91042
2GreifswaldMV254.096713.40562
2GoldbergMV5953.605812.10342
2GöttingenNI16751.50029.95072
2GörlitzSN23951.162114.95062
2Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12892
2Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9022
2ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01052
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76862
2CuxhavenNI553.87128.70582
2Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96792
2BremervördeNI1153.44519.1392
2BraunlageNI60751.723410.60212
2Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2042
2ArternTH16451.374411.2922
2Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85182
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2713
3MannheimBW9849.50638.55843
3WunstorfNI4952.46269.42453
3WürzburgBY26849.77049.95763
3WittenbergST10551.889112.64463
3WeinbietRP55349.37588.12123
3SchleizTH50150.567911.80413
3PlauenSN38750.481812.133
3OschatzSN15151.29613.09283
3Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86973
3LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64253
3Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44693
3Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69693
3Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64393
3Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03923
3Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57473
3DiepholzNI3852.58818.34243
3CottbusBB6951.775914.31683
3BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44643
3BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19083
3Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4023
3Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53043
3BaruthBB5552.061313.49973
4TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30394
4Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65834
4Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.24
4OsterfeldST24451.087211.92934
4ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51764
4NürnbergBY31449.50311.05494
4MühlackerBW24348.97218.87354
4MagdeburgST7952.102911.58274
4LindenbergBB9852.208514.1184
4Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23964
4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68714
4HofBY56550.312311.8764
4HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13664
4Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13384
4GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95484
4Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52134
4BergenNI6952.81529.92484
4BambergBY24049.874310.92064
4AngermündeBB5453.031613.99084
5WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94275
5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775
5RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33015
5RegensburgBY36549.042512.10195
5NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96665
5BerusSL36249.26416.68685
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
5ArkonaMV4254.679113.43445
6Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97456
6WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68386
6FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35326
6ZwieselBY61549.02813.23856
6WeidenBY44049.666212.18446
6StöttenBW73448.66569.86486
6Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09976
6Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32636
6FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4096
6DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05426
7WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90537
7TholeySL38749.47377.03857
7StraubingBY35148.827512.55977
7KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90167
7München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81347
8Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36618
8Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93088
8Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69468
8LahrBW15648.36477.8288
8AugsburgBY46248.425310.94178
9GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53889
9Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22359
9Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21479
9GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42899
9ChiemingBY55147.884312.54049
10Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921610
10MühldorfBY40648.27912.502410
10Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943310
10Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003810
11RothBY38649.216211.103511
11OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275911
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11KonstanzBW42847.69529.130711
11KemptenBY70547.723310.334811
11Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062111
12BichlBY63047.714711.416612
12Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032512
12ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984812
12KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754812
12HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010812