lat
lon
0Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.5205
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759
0Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.7076
0WalldürnBW40449.57899.3975
0WarburgNW23651.50399.1118
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427
0WeidenBY44049.666212.1844
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946
0Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.1964
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686
0TholeySL38749.47377.0385
0FehmarnSH354.528311.0606
0Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586
0WittenbergST10551.889112.6446
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329
0BergeBB4052.619812.7867
0EmdenNI053.38817.2287
0Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.8769
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532
0HahnRP49749.94637.2645
0TravemündeSH253.961910.8892
0SüpplingenNI12952.231710.92
0MannheimBW9849.50638.5584
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773
0Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.4476
0Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622
0PutbusMV4054.364313.4771
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.5412
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776
0Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301
0Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.3863
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235
0RothBY38649.216211.1035
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031
0SchleizTH50150.567911.8041
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696
0SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871
0SeehausenST2152.891111.7297
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.124
0StöttenBW73448.66569.8648
0StraubingBY35148.827512.5597
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0PutlosSH554.31610.8002
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176
0Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.5936
0Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.0323
0Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.3111
0Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.9885
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)HE14550.26889.358
0Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.1998
0Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)BY38848.361713.1938
0Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.0094
0Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244
0Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.4058
0HaarenNW37951.55728.7019
0Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.2854
0Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.4349
0Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.5046
0WuppertalNW32751.25317.2157
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.8075
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216
0Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.2956
0Heilbronn/NeckarBW21449.12599.1428
0Hinterschmiding-SonndorfBY71848.825713.5922
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131
0Großpostwitz-DenkwitzSN27951.134714.4344
0Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.2107
0SembachRP31649.50447.8618
0Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555
0Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053
0BirkelbachNW54151.01128.2733
0AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.7301
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862
0Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.5014
0GailingenBW44947.7028.7318
0Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.6719
0Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.2616
0Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.1035
0RuthenstromNI753.71979.4192
0DörpenNI852.95427.3197
0DörnickSH2754.165410.3519
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.1735
0Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.5667
0NossenSN30651.050713.3003
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072
0EisenachTH31251.000710.3621
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838
0AhausNW4652.08136.9409
0HeckelbergBB8352.746113.8427
0Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.9669
0AubstadtBY30450.333210.4487
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224
0AlsfeldHE30550.75579.2583
0OschatzSN15051.29613.0928
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409
0Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.7413
0DogernBW30947.60268.1697
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.9608
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376
0Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.3753
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343
0FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.4795
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0GardelegenST4752.512911.3942
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289
0GenthinST3552.387512.1602
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542
0Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518
0AndernachRP7550.42377.4202
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417
0BambergBY24049.874310.9206
0BarthMV354.340512.7108
0BaruthBB5552.061313.4997
0BelmNI10352.3178.1694
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.5306
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402
0BerusSL36249.26416.6868
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.706
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.6703
0BrakeNI453.35188.4969
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464
0BremenHB453.04518.7981
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679
0CottbusBB6951.775914.3168
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.9102
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.9321
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125
0LüchowNI1652.972411.1374
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771
0Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.2857
0MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024
0MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429
0Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345
0Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.4881
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519
0Northeim-StöckheimNI11151.75219.945
0GrünowBB5653.315413.9339
0LeckSH754.79038.9514
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.9881
0HamelnNI6852.08489.3896
0HannoverNI5552.46449.6779
0HarburgBY50148.791810.7062
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108
0Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.5895
0ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.0878
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0KyritzBB4052.936212.4093
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307
0Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575
0KemptenBY70547.723310.3348
0FöhrSH854.68318.4721
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792
0Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.7717
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.1424
1BüsumSH354.11938.8584
1Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.6843
1StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.8069
1Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.5133
1Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.6721
3BrockenST113551.798610.6183
3Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.2737
4FichtelbergSN121350.428312.9536