lat
lon
0AlsfeldHE30550.75579.258
0WeidenBY44049.666212.184
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223
0SüpplingenNI12952.231710.92
0TholeySL38649.47377.038
0TravemündeSH253.961910.889
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26549.74796.658
0TrollenhagenMV6953.599713.303
0UmmendorfST16252.160111.175
0Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707
0WalldürnBW40449.57899.397
0WarburgNW23651.50399.111
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665
0WasserkuppeHE92150.49739.942
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694
0StraubingBY35148.827512.559
0Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93
0WerlNW8551.57637.887
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.768
0Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157
0WiesenburgBB18752.120712.458
0WittenbergST10551.889212.644
0WürzburgBY26849.77049.957
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731413.751
0ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984
0LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.238
0BergeBB4052.619812.786
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2
0StöttenBW73448.66569.864
0Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.876
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275
0ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517
0OschatzSN15051.29613.092
0OsterfeldST24651.087311.929
0PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877
0Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.447
0Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697
0PlauenSN38750.481812.13
0PotsdamBB8152.381313.062
0PutbusMV4054.364313.477
0QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.877
0Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.124
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.101
0RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33
0Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386
0RothBY38649.216211.103
0Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL32049.21287.107
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603
0SchleizTH50150.567911.804
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.548
0SchmückeTH93750.654510.769
0SchwerinMV5953.642511.387
0SeehausenST2152.891111.729
0SoltauNI7552.96049.793
0EmdenNI053.38817.228
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.151
0Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813
0Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022
0Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423
0BirkelbachNW54151.01128.273
0Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905
0Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032
0Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.311
0Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988
0Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515
0Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)HE14550.26889.358
0Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.199
0Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)BY38848.361713.193
0Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.009
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74350.50849.224
0Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.405
0HaarenNW37951.55728.701
0Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.285
0Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.593
0Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.434
0WuppertalNW32751.25317.215
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359
0Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921
0Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295
0Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.142
0Hinterschmiding-SonndorfBY71748.825713.592
0SembachRP31649.50447.861
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538
0HahnRP49749.94637.264
0Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173
0MannheimBW9849.50638.558
0Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023
0AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.73
0GailingenBW45047.7028.731
0Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684
0Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.261
0RechlinMV6253.331112.714
0Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103
0RuthenstromNI753.71979.419
0DörpenNI852.95427.319
0DörnickSH2754.165410.351
0Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271
0Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566
0Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974
0NossenSN30651.050713.3
0Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142
0Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.08998.786
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11653.317513.417
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.807
0EisenachTH31251.000710.362
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683
0AhausNW4652.08136.94
0HeckelbergBB8252.746113.842
0Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966
0AubstadtBY30450.333210.448
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449314.253
0Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.945
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.054
0Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.488
0FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479
0Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.741
0DogernBW30947.60268.169
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768
0ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96
0Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967
0Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837
0Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.375
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.834
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.342
0GardelegenST4752.512911.394
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062
0GeisenheimHE11049.98597.954
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428
0GenthinST3552.387512.16
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128
0Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95
0GoldbergMV5853.605812.103
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500211.134
0Groß LüsewitzMV3454.071412.323
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054
0GünzburgBY44448.487810.26
0BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99
0Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32189.055
0ArternTH16451.374411.292
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.941
0BambergBY24049.874310.92
0BarthMV354.340512.71
0BaruthBB5552.061313.499
0BelmNI10352.3178.169
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402
0BerusSL36349.26416.686
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19
0CuxhavenNI553.87138.705
0Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204
0Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67
0BrakeNI153.35178.496
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.602
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446
0BremenHB453.04518.798
0BremerhavenHB753.53328.576
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.139
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54
0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967
0CottbusBB6951.77614.316
0GrünowBB5653.315313.933
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696
0Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00389.855
0LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988
0LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878
0Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.285
0LeckSH754.79038.951
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.118
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698
0LüchowNI1652.972411.137
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.582
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.545
0MarienbergSN63950.65113.146
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96
0MarnitzMV8153.322211.932
0MeiningenTH45050.561110.377
0MemmingenBY61447.982110.138
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099
0Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36
0MühlackerBW24348.97218.873
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.502
0MünchebergBB6352.517614.123
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.542
0Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483
0KyritzBB4052.936312.409
0LahrBW15648.36477.828
0Köln-BonnNW9250.86467.157
0HannoverNI5552.46449.677
0HofBY56550.312311.876
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754
0HelgolandSH454.1757.892
0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136
0Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589
0ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569
0HarburgBY50148.791810.706
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687
0Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526
0KemptenBY70547.723310.334
0Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142
0HamelnNI6852.08489.389
0Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.771
0Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82650.22188.446
0Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27050.89914.745
1PutlosSH554.31610.8
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06
1Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.501
1Rostock-WarnemündeMV454.180312.08
1Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671
1WeinbietRP55349.37588.121
1HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01
1HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203
1List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412
1Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.513
3Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.672
3Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91
3BüsumSH354.11938.858
3FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953
4Leuchtturm KielSH3154.499610.273
4ArkonaMV4254.679113.434
6Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003
8BrockenST113551.798610.618